Results
|
Our Media/Results from California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast SectionPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Nov 23rd 2013, 7:56pm
Results courtesy of Record Timing NCS CIF Cross Country Championships 11/23/13
|
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Christine Bayliss | 11 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 17:30 | 5:50 | T |
2 | 2 | Megan McCandless | 10 | 1 | Granada | 17:36 | 5:52 | I |
3 | 3 | Brooke Starn | 10 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 17:54 | 5:58 | T |
4 | 4 | Madison Ricks | 12 | 1 | California | 18:01 | 6:01 | I |
5 | 5 | Nicole Anthony | 12 | 1 | Castro Valley | 18:02 | 6:01 | I |
6 | 6 | Carly Lutz | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 18:13 | 6:05 | T |
7 | 7 | Meredith Corda | 9 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 18:21 | 6:07 | T |
8 | 8 | Emily Wylie | 10 | 1 | Liberty | 18:22 | 6:08 | I |
9 | 9 | Kai Bohannon | 9 | 1 | Liberty | 18:24 | 6:08 | I |
10 | 10 | Melodie Leroudier | 10 | 1 | Amador Valley | 18:26 | 6:09 | |
11 | 11 | Taylor Lawsen | 10 | 1 | Granada | 18:27 | 6:09 | |
12 | 12 | Christy Hammill | 11 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 18:34 | 6:12 | T |
13 | 13 | Kim Sannajust | 12 | 1 | Amador Valley | 18:35 | 6:12 | |
14 | 14 | Alexandria Tucker | 10 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
15 | 15 | Jesse Hardman | 9 | 1 | Liberty | 18:48 | 6:16 | |
16 | 16 | Sophie Hartley | 12 | 1 | Granada | 18:51 | 6:17 | |
17 | 17 | Annaka Green | 10 | 1 | Amador Valley | 18:56 | 6:19 | |
18 | 18 | Helen Guo | 10 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 18:58 | 6:20 | |
19 | 19 | Madi Jeha | 10 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 18:58 | 6:20 | T |
20 | 20 | Sarah Hay | 12 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 19:01 | 6:21 | |
21 | 21 | Karly Laffer | 9 | 1 | Amador Valley | 19:05 | 6:22 | |
22 | 22 | Lindy Zeng | 12 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 19:06 | 6:22 | |
23 | 23 | Emma Armstrong | 11 | 1 | Castro Valley | 19:12 | 6:24 | |
24 | 24 | Haleigh Atkinson | 12 | 1 | Granada | 19:12 | 6:24 | |
25 | 25 | Catherine Kiser | 9 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 19:14 | 6:25 | T |
26 | 26 | Smita Nalluri | 11 | 1 | Amador Valley | 19:14 | 6:25 | |
27 | 27 | Erin Herting | 12 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 19:15 | 6:25 | T |
28 | 28 | Elizabeth Hu | 10 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 19:19 | 6:27 | |
29 | 29 | Eva Townsend | 12 | 1 | Berkeley | 19:23 | 6:28 | |
30 | 30 | Taylor Jang | 12 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 19:26 | 6:29 | |
31 | 31 | Emma Sage | 12 | 1 | Amador Valley | 19:29 | 6:30 | |
32 | 32 | Lauren Reed | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 19:31 | 6:31 | T |
33 | 33 | Emily Evans | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 19:31 | 6:31 | T |
34 | 34 | Alexandra Newsom | 10 | 1 | James Logan | 19:36 | 6:32 | |
35 | 35 | Kathy Camenzind | 12 | 1 | California | 19:44 | 6:35 | |
36 | 36 | Kailey Dunlap | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 19:45 | 6:35 | T |
37 | 37 | Arianna Alfaro | 10 | 1 | Castro Valley | 19:49 | 6:37 | |
38 | 38 | Alexandria Embody | 11 | 1 | Castro Valley | 19:49 | 6:37 | |
39 | 39 | Katie Reddick | 10 | 1 | Granada | 19:51 | 6:37 | |
40 | 40 | Emily Gines | 10 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 19:51 | 6:37 | T |
41 | 41 | Amihan Agustin | 12 | 1 | James Logan | 19:56 | 6:39 | |
42 | 42 | Caroline Carey | 11 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 19:56 | 6:39 | T |
43 | 43 | Delaney Sparling | 10 | 1 | Heritage | 19:57 | 6:39 | |
44 | 44 | Victoria Winter | 11 | 1 | Granada | 19:57 | 6:39 | |
45 | 45 | Ashlyn Adams | 9 | 1 | Liberty | 19:57 | 6:39 | |
46 | 46 | Elizabeth Rickey | 10 | 1 | Irvington | 20:06 | 6:42 | |
47 | 47 | Juliet Logan | 12 | 1 | Amador Valley | 20:10 | 6:44 | |
48 | 48 | Annjellica Nubla | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 20:10 | 6:44 | |
49 | 49 | Katherine Embody | 12 | 1 | Castro Valley | 20:17 | 6:46 | |
50 | 50 | Mavis Zeng | 10 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 20:23 | 6:48 | |
51 | 51 | Tori Bryan | 10 | 1 | Heritage | 20:26 | 6:49 | |
52 | 52 | Rachel Barcklay | 10 | 1 | Berkeley | 20:27 | 6:49 | |
53 | 53 | Leigha Paulson | 12 | 1 | Freedom | 20:30 | 6:50 | |
54 | 54 | Sarah Franklin | 12 | 1 | Granada | 20:33 | 6:51 | |
55 | 55 | Cayla Dulay | 10 | 1 | Deer Valley | 20:33 | 6:51 | |
56 | 56 | Melissa Loza | 9 | 1 | Freedom | 20:36 | 6:52 | |
57 | 57 | Rita Landski | 9 | 1 | Liberty | 20:36 | 6:52 | |
58 | 58 | Kelsey Pontius | 10 | 1 | Freedom | 20:42 | 6:54 | |
59 | 59 | Amelia Huster | 9 | 1 | Berkeley | 20:43 | 6:55 | |
60 | 60 | Deandre Lee | 12 | 1 | James Logan | 20:48 | 6:56 | |
61 | 61 | Sarah Fung | 10 | 1 | Castro Valley | 20:53 | 6:58 | |
62 | 62 | Alexandria Tran | 11 | 1 | California | 20:55 | 6:59 | |
63 | 63 | Karin Uzawa | 10 | 1 | Berkeley | 20:58 | 7:00 | |
64 | 64 | Minji Koo | 11 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 21:00 | 7:00 | |
65 | 65 | Angelica Pollard | 11 | 1 | California | 21:02 | 7:01 | |
66 | 66 | Yanet Paredes | 10 | 1 | James Logan | 21:04 | 7:02 | |
67 | 67 | J'Ley Fagalar | 12 | 1 | Deer Valley | 21:06 | 7:02 | |
68 | 68 | Lydia Chew | 9 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 21:07 | 7:03 | |
69 | 69 | Kelley Dixon | 11 | 1 | Foothill | 21:07 | 7:03 | |
70 | 70 | Michelle Schantz | 11 | 1 | Castro Valley | 21:09 | 7:03 | |
71 | 71 | Grace Kuester | 11 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 21:09 | 7:03 | T |
72 | 72 | Bailey Dow | 9 | 1 | Liberty | 21:10 | 7:04 | |
73 | 73 | Elena Pearson | 12 | 1 | Irvington | 21:12 | 7:04 | |
74 | 74 | Mira Gordon | 9 | 1 | Berkeley | 21:16 | 7:06 | |
75 | 75 | Adviti Atluri | 10 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 21:17 | 7:06 | |
76 | 76 | Alexandria Peregrino | 10 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 21:18 | 7:06 | |
77 | 77 | Michelle Young | 11 | 1 | San Leandro | 21:19 | 7:07 | |
78 | 78 | Andie Lindeman | 9 | 1 | Deer Valley | 21:24 | 7:08 | |
79 | 79 | Chaia Cherques-Wyat | 9 | 1 | Berkeley | 21:24 | 7:08 | |
80 | 80 | Karen Manalac | 10 | 1 | James Logan | 21:26 | 7:09 | |
81 | 81 | Ariella Rosenberg | 10 | 1 | San Leandro | 21:27 | 7:09 | |
82 | 82 | Skyler Duignan | 9 | 1 | Heritage | 21:28 | 7:10 | |
83 | 83 | Karina Phan | 10 | 1 | James Logan | 21:34 | 7:12 | |
84 | 84 | Aubrey Scheibel | 9 | 1 | Irvington | 21:38 | 7:13 | |
85 | 85 | Laura Beccera | 11 | 1 | Freedom | 21:40 | 7:14 | |
86 | 86 | Amanda Pedersen | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 21:40 | 7:14 | |
87 | 87 | Wenqian Deng | 10 | 1 | San Leandro | 21:41 | 7:14 | |
88 | 88 | Pritha Roy | 12 | 1 | Irvington | 21:46 | 7:16 | |
89 | 89 | Joyce Xu | 11 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 21:47 | 7:16 | |
90 | 90 | Annie Kasnchak | 9 | 1 | California | 21:48 | 7:16 | |
91 | 91 | Amanda Chin | 9 | 1 | Foothill | 21:49 | 7:17 | |
92 | 92 | Alison Ou | 11 | 1 | Foothill | 21:50 | 7:17 | |
93 | 93 | Kairo O'Connor | 9 | 1 | Deer Valley | 21:50 | 7:17 | |
94 | 94 | Sydney Berrios | 12 | 1 | Liberty | 21:52 | 7:18 | |
95 | 95 | Shawna McAvoy | 10 | 1 | Irvington | 22:05 | 7:22 | |
96 | 96 | Wendy Ho | 12 | 1 | James Logan | 22:06 | 7:22 | |
97 | 97 | Molly O'Donnell | 10 | 1 | Irvington | 22:10 | 7:24 | |
98 | 98 | Scarlett Guo | 11 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 22:13 | 7:25 | |
99 | Christina Fierro | 12 | 1 | Pittsburg | 22:16 | 7:26 | ||
100 | 99 | Sydney Lim | 10 | 1 | Heritage | 22:18 | 7:26 | |
101 | 100 | Nina Harpell | 11 | 1 | Foothill | 22:21 | 7:27 | |
102 | 101 | Fiona Gee | 11 | 1 | San Leandro | 22:24 | 7:28 | |
103 | 102 | Maria Subias | 10 | 1 | Freedom | 22:31 | 7:31 | |
104 | 103 | Monique Paris | 12 | 1 | Freedom | 22:35 | 7:32 | |
105 | 104 | Caroline Cho | 10 | 1 | Foothill | 22:44 | 7:35 | |
106 | 105 | Claire Haug | 10 | 1 | Berkeley | 22:49 | 7:37 | |
107 | 106 | Lareana Toralba | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 22:52 | 7:38 | |
108 | Jacinda Wollenweber | 11 | 1 | Pittsburg | 22:56 | 7:39 | ||
109 | 107 | Annie Zhang | 11 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 23:06 | 7:42 | |
110 | 108 | Mikhaela Santos | 11 | 1 | California | 23:24 | 7:48 | |
111 | 109 | Kelsey Shinn | 10 | 1 | Foothill | 23:44 | 7:55 | |
112 | 110 | Helen He | 12 | 1 | San Leandro | 23:57 | 7:59 | |
113 | Melanie Torres | 11 | 1 | Pittsburg | 24:40 | 8:14 | ||
114 | Margarita Gonzales | 12 | 1 | Pittsburg | 25:11 | 8:24 | ||
115 | 111 | Sasha Newman | 12 | 1 | Deer Valley | 25:59 | 8:40 |
Division 1 Girls Team Scores
1. 81 Monte Vista(ncs) ( 18:45 1:33:42 1:21)
=======================================
1 3 Brooke Starn 10 1 17:54
2 7 Meredith Corda 9 1 18:21
3 19 Madi Jeha 10 1 18:58
4 25 Catherine Kiser 9 1 19:14
5 27 Erin Herting 12 1 19:15
6 ( 40) Emily Gines 10 1 19:51
7 ( 42) Caroline Carey 11 1 19:56
2. 84 San Ramon Valley ( 18:40 1:33:19 2:01)
=======================================
1 1 Christine Bayliss 11 1 17:30
2 6 Carly Lutz 12 1 18:13
3 12 Christy Hammill 11 1 18:34
4 32 Lauren Reed 12 1 19:31
5 33 Emily Evans 12 1 19:31
6 ( 36) Kailey Dunlap 12 1 19:45
7 ( 71) Grace Kuester 11 1 21:09
3. 87 Amador Valley ( 18:52 1:34:16 0:48)
=======================================
1 10 Melodie Leroudier 10 1 18:26
2 13 Kim Sannajust 12 1 18:35
3 17 Annaka Green 10 1 18:56
4 21 Karly Laffer 9 1 19:05
5 26 Smita Nalluri 11 1 19:14
6 ( 31) Emma Sage 12 1 19:29
7 ( 47) Juliet Logan 12 1 20:10
4. 92 Granada ( 18:48 1:33:57 2:15)
=======================================
1 2 Megan McCandless 10 1 17:36
2 11 Taylor Lawsen 10 1 18:27
3 16 Sophie Hartley 12 1 18:51
4 24 Haleigh Atkinson 12 1 19:12
5 39 Katie Reddick 10 1 19:51
6 ( 44) Victoria Winter 11 1 19:57
7 ( 54) Sarah Franklin 12 1 20:33
5. 134 Liberty ( 19:14 1:36:07 2:14)
=======================================
1 8 Emily Wylie 10 1 18:22
2 9 Kai Bohannon 9 1 18:24
3 15 Jesse Hardman 9 1 18:48
4 45 Ashlyn Adams 9 1 19:57
5 57 Rita Landski 9 1 20:36
6 ( 72) Bailey Dow 9 1 21:10
7 ( 94) Sydney Berrios 12 1 21:52
6. 152 Castro Valley ( 19:26 1:37:09 2:15)
=======================================
1 5 Nicole Anthony 12 1 18:02
2 23 Emma Armstrong 11 1 19:12
3 37 Arianna Alfaro 10 1 19:49
4 38 Alexandria Embody 11 1 19:49
5 49 Katherine Embody 12 1 20:17
6 ( 61) Sarah Fung 10 1 20:53
7 ( 70) Michelle Schantz 11 1 21:09
7. 194 Mission San Jose ( 19:51 1:39:14 1:54)
=======================================
1 22 Lindy Zeng 12 1 19:06
2 28 Elizabeth Hu 10 1 19:19
3 30 Taylor Jang 12 1 19:26
4 50 Mavis Zeng 10 1 20:23
5 64 Minji Koo 11 1 21:00
6 ( 68) Lydia Chew 9 1 21:07
7 ( 75) Adviti Atluri 10 1 21:17
8. 217 Dougherty Valley ( 19:57 1:39:43 3:08)
=======================================
1 14 Alexandria Tucker 10 1 18:39
2 18 Helen Guo 10 1 18:58
3 20 Sarah Hay 12 1 19:01
4 76 Alexandria Peregrino 10 1 21:18
5 89 Joyce Xu 11 1 21:47
6 ( 98) Scarlett Guo 11 1 22:13
7 (107) Annie Zhang 11 1 23:06
9. 256 California ( 20:18 1:41:30 3:47)
=======================================
1 4 Madison Ricks 12 1 18:01
2 35 Kathy Camenzind 12 1 19:44
3 62 Alexandria Tran 11 1 20:55
4 65 Angelica Pollard 11 1 21:02
5 90 Annie Kasnchak 9 1 21:48
6 (108) Mikhaela Santos 11 1 23:24
10. 277 Berkeley ( 20:34 1:42:47 1:53)
=======================================
1 29 Eva Townsend 12 1 19:23
2 52 Rachel Barcklay 10 1 20:27
3 59 Amelia Huster 9 1 20:43
4 63 Karin Uzawa 10 1 20:58
5 74 Mira Gordon 9 1 21:16
6 ( 79) Chaia Cherques-Wyat 9 1 21:24
7 (105) Claire Haug 10 1 22:49
11. 281 James Logan ( 20:34 1:42:50 1:50)
=======================================
1 34 Alexandra Newsom 10 1 19:36
2 41 Amihan Agustin 12 1 19:56
3 60 Deandre Lee 12 1 20:48
4 66 Yanet Paredes 10 1 21:04
5 80 Karen Manalac 10 1 21:26
6 ( 83) Karina Phan 10 1 21:34
7 ( 96) Wendy Ho 12 1 22:06
12. 310 Heritage ( 20:45 1:43:41 1:43)
=======================================
1 43 Delaney Sparling 10 1 19:57
2 48 Annjellica Nubla 11 1 20:10
3 51 Tori Bryan 10 1 20:26
4 82 Skyler Duignan 9 1 21:28
5 86 Amanda Pedersen 11 1 21:40
6 ( 99) Sydney Lim 10 1 22:18
7 (106) Lareana Toralba 11 1 22:52
13. 354 Freedom ( 21:12 1:45:59 2:01)
=======================================
1 53 Leigha Paulson 12 1 20:30
2 56 Melissa Loza 9 1 20:36
3 58 Kelsey Pontius 10 1 20:42
4 85 Laura Beccera 11 1 21:40
5 102 Maria Subias 10 1 22:31
6 (103) Monique Paris 12 1 22:35
14. 386 Irvington ( 21:22 1:46:47 1:59)
=======================================
1 46 Elizabeth Rickey 10 1 20:06
2 73 Elena Pearson 12 1 21:12
3 84 Aubrey Scheibel 9 1 21:38
4 88 Pritha Roy 12 1 21:46
5 95 Shawna McAvoy 10 1 22:05
6 ( 97) Molly O'Donnell 10 1 22:10
15. 404 Deer Valley ( 22:11 1:50:52 5:26)
=======================================
1 55 Cayla Dulay 10 1 20:33
2 67 J'Ley Fagalar 12 1 21:06
3 78 Andie Lindeman 9 1 21:24
4 93 Kairo O'Connor 9 1 21:50
5 111 Sasha Newman 12 1 25:59
16. 456 Foothill ( 21:59 1:49:51 1:37)
=======================================
1 69 Kelley Dixon 11 1 21:07
2 91 Amanda Chin 9 1 21:49
3 92 Alison Ou 11 1 21:50
4 100 Nina Harpell 11 1 22:21
5 104 Caroline Cho 10 1 22:44
6 (109) Kelsey Shinn 10 1 23:44
17. 456 San Leandro ( 22:10 1:50:48 2:38)
=======================================
1 77 Michelle Young 11 1 21:19
2 81 Ariella Rosenberg 10 1 21:27
3 87 Wenqian Deng 10 1 21:41
4 101 Fiona Gee 11 1 22:24
5 110 Helen He 12 1 23:57
Division 2 Girls Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Alexandra Hernandez | 12 | 2 | Livermore | 18:23 | 6:08 | I |
2 | 2 | Shaz Breedlove | 11 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 18:30 | 6:10 | T |
3 | 3 | Delaney White | 10 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 18:34 | 6:12 | I |
4 | 4 | Dylan Kennedy | 11 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 18:45 | 6:15 | I |
5 | 5 | Jamie Busby | 10 | 2 | College Park | 18:49 | 6:17 | I |
6 | 6 | Cecilia Avelar | 10 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 18:49 | 6:17 | T |
7 | 7 | Lara Vetter | 9 | 2 | Alameda | 18:55 | 6:19 | T |
8 | 8 | Saskia Vanommeren-Eg | 10 | 2 | Casa Grande | 18:55 | 6:19 | T |
9 | 9 | Sonia Xu | 12 | 2 | Alameda | 18:56 | 6:19 | T |
10 | 10 | Mackenzi Segraves | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 19:06 | 6:22 | T |
11 | Hannah Haley | 12 | 2 | Windsor | 19:08 | 6:23 | I | |
12 | 11 | Caitlyn Mundrane | 12 | 2 | Northgate | 19:10 | 6:24 | |
13 | 12 | Megan Coyle | 11 | 2 | Northgate | 19:11 | 6:24 | |
14 | 13 | Adria Barich | 10 | 2 | Casa Grande | 19:15 | 6:25 | T |
15 | 14 | Jessie Boucher | 9 | 2 | Northgate | 19:16 | 6:26 | |
16 | 15 | Mariko Stenstedt | 12 | 2 | Alameda | 19:16 | 6:26 | T |
17 | 16 | Aino Tanaka | 11 | 2 | Northgate | 19:19 | 6:27 | |
18 | 17 | Kajol Maheshwari | 10 | 2 | Livermore | 19:19 | 6:27 | |
19 | 18 | Carolina Avelar | 10 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 19:20 | 6:27 | T |
20 | 19 | Andrea Gonzalez | 11 | 2 | Casa Grande | 19:21 | 6:27 | T |
21 | 20 | Gabrielle Gamboa | 10 | 2 | Dublin | 19:24 | 6:28 | |
22 | 21 | Ileana Moon | 10 | 2 | Casa Grande | 19:33 | 6:31 | T |
23 | 22 | Sophia Mahoney | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 19:38 | 6:33 | T |
24 | 23 | Emily Dowey | 11 | 2 | College Park | 19:41 | 6:34 | |
25 | 24 | Sam Perry | 11 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 19:46 | 6:36 | T |
26 | 25 | Shannon Palladino | 11 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 19:49 | 6:37 | T |
27 | 26 | Christine Minor | 11 | 2 | Alameda | 19:49 | 6:37 | T |
28 | 27 | Polly Fong | 12 | 2 | Alameda | 19:51 | 6:37 | T |
29 | 28 | Natalie Ruzicka | 9 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 19:52 | 6:38 | |
30 | 29 | Kyra Ortiz | 12 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 19:57 | 6:39 | |
31 | 30 | Julia Cunniffe | 11 | 2 | Carondelet | 19:59 | 6:40 | |
32 | 31 | Lindsay Mondloch | 11 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 20:05 | 6:42 | |
33 | 32 | Emma Moon | 9 | 2 | Casa Grande | 20:06 | 6:42 | T |
34 | 33 | Meera Mehta | 9 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 20:06 | 6:42 | |
35 | 34 | Chase Falk | 10 | 2 | Casa Grande | 20:13 | 6:45 | T |
36 | 35 | Aimee Holland | 10 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 20:15 | 6:45 | |
37 | 36 | Lauren Ray | 11 | 2 | Montgomery | 20:15 | 6:45 | |
38 | 37 | Nikki Amberg | 10 | 2 | Carondelet | 20:19 | 6:47 | |
39 | 38 | Laura McFarland | 9 | 2 | Carondelet | 20:21 | 6:47 | |
40 | 39 | Dana Anex | 11 | 2 | Livermore | 20:23 | 6:48 | |
41 | 40 | Elise Yuen | 12 | 2 | Alameda | 20:23 | 6:48 | T |
42 | 41 | Selina Saliba | 11 | 2 | College Park | 20:32 | 6:51 | |
43 | 42 | Katherine Wong | 11 | 2 | Ukiah | 20:35 | 6:52 | |
44 | 43 | Hayley Miller | 11 | 2 | Carondelet | 20:37 | 6:53 | |
45 | 44 | Celeste Luna | 12 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 20:42 | 6:54 | |
46 | 45 | Sarah Withers | 12 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 20:43 | 6:55 | |
47 | 46 | Allison Pang | 11 | 2 | Alameda | 20:43 | 6:55 | T |
48 | 47 | Nicole Chen | 10 | 2 | Dublin | 20:46 | 6:56 | |
49 | 48 | Kira Jatoft | 11 | 2 | Carondelet | 20:48 | 6:56 | |
50 | 49 | Mariana Perez | 11 | 2 | College Park | 20:49 | 6:57 | |
51 | 50 | Annalisa Watson | 11 | 2 | Dublin | 20:52 | 6:58 | |
52 | 51 | Molly Lianigan | 9 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 20:54 | 6:58 | |
53 | 52 | Kelsey Blough | 9 | 2 | Northgate | 21:02 | 7:01 | |
54 | 53 | Molly Kinahan | 11 | 2 | Montgomery | 21:03 | 7:01 | |
55 | 54 | Sarah Verderame | 9 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 21:05 | 7:02 | |
56 | 55 | Hailey Falk | 11 | 2 | Casa Grande | 21:07 | 7:03 | T |
57 | 56 | Mazie Lewis | 10 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 21:10 | 7:04 | |
58 | Anna Kaufman | 9 | 2 | Windsor | 21:12 | 7:04 | ||
59 | 57 | Danielle Dufek | 11 | 2 | Livermore | 21:12 | 7:04 | |
60 | 58 | Marcy Zamora | 12 | 2 | College Park | 21:13 | 7:05 | |
61 | 59 | Karrie Hunter | 11 | 2 | College Park | 21:13 | 7:05 | |
62 | 60 | Jessica Nguyen | 9 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 21:14 | 7:05 | |
63 | Medha Jayaraman | 10 | 2 | American | 21:15 | 7:05 | ||
64 | Felicia Lin | 10 | 2 | American | 21:15 | 7:05 | ||
65 | 61 | Jodi Pasquini | 10 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 21:15 | 7:05 | |
66 | 62 | Emily Richter | 10 | 2 | Montgomery | 21:18 | 7:06 | |
67 | Divya Madhavan | 12 | 2 | American | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||
68 | 63 | Vanessa Gan | 10 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |
69 | 64 | Karina Gurusiddaiah | 11 | 2 | Dublin | 21:26 | 7:09 | |
70 | Allegra Robertshaw | 9 | 2 | Windsor | 21:27 | 7:09 | ||
71 | 65 | Cynthia Weng | 11 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 21:28 | 7:10 | |
72 | Madelyn Toriano | 9 | 2 | American | 21:29 | 7:10 | ||
73 | 66 | Kimberly Yau | 12 | 2 | Arroyo | 21:29 | 7:10 | |
74 | 67 | Taryn Niederberger | 11 | 2 | College Park | 21:36 | 7:12 | |
75 | 68 | Christine Larisch | 9 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 21:36 | 7:12 | |
76 | 69 | Alyssa Citero | 11 | 2 | Carondelet | 21:36 | 7:12 | |
77 | 70 | Sarah Deng | 12 | 2 | Arroyo | 21:37 | 7:13 | |
78 | 71 | Sarah Carrico | 10 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 21:41 | 7:14 | |
79 | 72 | Lilian Kim | 10 | 2 | Dublin | 21:44 | 7:15 | |
80 | 73 | Emma Barash | 9 | 2 | Ukiah | 21:45 | 7:15 | |
81 | 74 | Faith Couchot | 10 | 2 | Montgomery | 21:53 | 7:18 | |
82 | 75 | Joelle Eberhart | 11 | 2 | Montgomery | 21:57 | 7:19 | |
83 | 76 | Zephyr Girard | 10 | 2 | Ukiah | 22:00 | 7:20 | |
84 | 77 | Gianna Passalacqua | 10 | 2 | Ukiah | 22:09 | 7:23 | |
85 | 78 | Jackie Regan | 11 | 2 | Carondelet | 22:10 | 7:24 | |
86 | 79 | Felecia Vengco | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 22:15 | 7:25 | |
87 | 80 | Lauren Wardle | 12 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 22:38 | 7:33 | |
88 | 81 | Naomi Brown | 9 | 2 | Ukiah | 22:42 | 7:34 | |
89 | 82 | Selena Vengco | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 22:42 | 7:34 | |
90 | 83 | Yesenia Pinedo | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 22:42 | 7:34 | |
91 | 84 | May Anne Pejana | 11 | 2 | Ukiah | 22:49 | 7:37 | |
92 | 85 | Jessica Kwan | 9 | 2 | Montgomery | 22:56 | 7:39 | |
93 | 86 | Stephanie Roa | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 23:00 | 7:40 | |
94 | Katie Rivara | 12 | 2 | Windsor | 23:03 | 7:41 | ||
95 | 87 | Marlys Jeane | 12 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 23:05 | 7:42 | |
96 | 88 | Amacalli Duran | 12 | 2 | Hayward | 23:06 | 7:42 | |
97 | 89 | Caitlin Shaw | 9 | 2 | Montgomery | 23:09 | 7:43 | |
98 | 90 | Sarah Davidson | 11 | 2 | Livermore | 23:11 | 7:44 | |
99 | 91 | Ryane Preciado | 12 | 2 | Arroyo | 23:13 | 7:45 | |
100 | 92 | Elizabeth Guzman | 9 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 23:26 | 7:49 | |
101 | 93 | Sara Jimenez | 10 | 2 | Ukiah | 23:40 | 7:54 | |
102 | 94 | Yejia (gin Chen | 12 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 23:49 | 7:57 | |
103 | 95 | Miriam Centino-Anton | 11 | 2 | Hayward | 23:54 | 7:58 | |
104 | 96 | Alex Mora | 12 | 2 | Northgate | 23:54 | 7:58 | |
105 | 97 | Holly Burgess | 9 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 23:58 | 8:00 | |
106 | 98 | Vivian Siu | 11 | 2 | Arroyo | 24:06 | 8:02 | |
107 | 99 | Peggy Lau | 10 | 2 | Northgate | 24:22 | 8:08 | |
108 | 100 | Sruthi Veeragandham | 11 | 2 | Dublin | 24:24 | 8:08 | |
109 | 101 | Lanie Mae Esteban | 11 | 2 | Arroyo | 24:28 | 8:10 | |
110 | 102 | Christina Ruiz | 11 | 2 | Hayward | 24:50 | 8:17 | |
111 | 103 | Kasey Clendenen | 10 | 2 | Livermore | 25:14 | 8:25 | |
112 | 104 | Lezel Legados | 9 | 2 | Hayward | 25:14 | 8:25 | |
113 | 105 | Aleia Villanueva | 11 | 2 | Dublin | 25:40 | 8:34 | |
114 | 106 | Garrie Poon | 12 | 2 | Arroyo | 25:50 | 8:37 | |
115 | 107 | Esmeralda Lopez | 11 | 2 | Hayward | 26:27 | 8:49 | |
116 | 108 | Dennise Vasquez | 11 | 2 | Hayward | 26:27 | 8:49 | |
117 | 109 | Arlenn Galvan | 10 | 2 | Hayward | 27:53 | 9:18 |
Division 2 Girls Team Scores
1. 58 Maria Carrillo ( 19:05 1:35:23 1:08)
=======================================
1 2 Shaz Breedlove 11 2 18:30
2 6 Cecilia Avelar 10 2 18:49
3 10 Mackenzi Segraves 12 2 19:06
4 18 Carolina Avelar 10 2 19:20
5 22 Sophia Mahoney 12 2 19:38
6 ( 24) Sam Perry 11 2 19:46
7 ( 25) Shannon Palladino 11 2 19:49
2. 84 Alameda ( 19:22 1:36:47 0:56)
=======================================
1 7 Lara Vetter 9 2 18:55
2 9 Sonia Xu 12 2 18:56
3 15 Mariko Stenstedt 12 2 19:16
4 26 Christine Minor 11 2 19:49
5 27 Polly Fong 12 2 19:51
6 ( 40) Elise Yuen 12 2 20:23
7 ( 46) Allison Pang 11 2 20:43
3. 93 Casa Grande ( 19:26 1:37:10 1:11)
=======================================
1 8 Saskia Vanommeren-Eg 10 2 18:55
2 13 Adria Barich 10 2 19:15
3 19 Andrea Gonzalez 11 2 19:21
4 21 Ileana Moon 10 2 19:33
5 32 Emma Moon 9 2 20:06
6 ( 34) Chase Falk 10 2 20:13
7 ( 55) Hailey Falk 11 2 21:07
4. 105 Northgate ( 19:36 1:37:58 1:52)
=======================================
1 11 Caitlyn Mundrane 12 2 19:10
2 12 Megan Coyle 11 2 19:11
3 14 Jessie Boucher 9 2 19:16
4 16 Aino Tanaka 11 2 19:19
5 52 Kelsey Blough 9 2 21:02
6 ( 96) Alex Mora 12 2 23:54
7 ( 99) Peggy Lau 10 2 24:22
5. 176 College Park ( 20:13 1:41:04 2:24)
=======================================
1 5 Jamie Busby 10 2 18:49
2 23 Emily Dowey 11 2 19:41
3 41 Selina Saliba 11 2 20:32
4 49 Mariana Perez 11 2 20:49
5 58 Marcy Zamora 12 2 21:13
6 ( 59) Karrie Hunter 11 2 21:13
7 ( 67) Taryn Niederberger 11 2 21:36
6. 195 Washington (ncs) ( 20:23 1:41:51 2:39)
=======================================
1 4 Dylan Kennedy 11 2 18:45
2 33 Meera Mehta 9 2 20:06
3 44 Celeste Luna 12 2 20:42
4 51 Molly Lianigan 9 2 20:54
5 63 Vanessa Gan 10 2 21:24
6 ( 65) Cynthia Weng 11 2 21:28
7 ( 68) Christine Larisch 9 2 21:36
7. 196 Carondelet ( 20:25 1:42:04 0:49)
=======================================
1 30 Julia Cunniffe 11 2 19:59
2 37 Nikki Amberg 10 2 20:19
3 38 Laura McFarland 9 2 20:21
4 43 Hayley Miller 11 2 20:37
5 48 Kira Jatoft 11 2 20:48
6 ( 69) Alyssa Citero 11 2 21:36
7 ( 78) Jackie Regan 11 2 22:10
8. 200 Santa Rosa ( 20:24 1:41:57 2:41)
=======================================
1 3 Delaney White 10 2 18:34
2 35 Aimee Holland 10 2 20:15
3 45 Sarah Withers 12 2 20:43
4 56 Mazie Lewis 10 2 21:10
5 61 Jodi Pasquini 10 2 21:15
6 ( 87) Marlys Jeane 12 2 23:05
7 ( 92) Elizabeth Guzman 9 2 23:26
9. 204 Livermore ( 20:30 1:42:28 4:48)
=======================================
1 1 Alexandra Hernandez 12 2 18:23
2 17 Kajol Maheshwari 10 2 19:19
3 39 Dana Anex 11 2 20:23
4 57 Danielle Dufek 11 2 21:12
5 90 Sarah Davidson 11 2 23:11
6 (103) Kasey Clendenen 10 2 25:14
10. 213 Clayton Valley ( 20:32 1:42:40 1:49)
=======================================
1 28 Natalie Ruzicka 9 2 19:52
2 29 Kyra Ortiz 12 2 19:57
3 31 Lindsay Mondloch 11 2 20:05
4 54 Sarah Verderame 9 2 21:05
5 71 Sarah Carrico 10 2 21:41
6 ( 80) Lauren Wardle 12 2 22:38
11. 253 Dublin ( 20:51 1:44:12 2:20)
=======================================
1 20 Gabrielle Gamboa 10 2 19:24
2 47 Nicole Chen 10 2 20:46
3 50 Annalisa Watson 11 2 20:52
4 64 Karina Gurusiddaiah 11 2 21:26
5 72 Lilian Kim 10 2 21:44
6 (100) Sruthi Veeragandham 11 2 24:24
7 (105) Aleia Villanueva 11 2 25:40
12. 300 Montgomery ( 21:18 1:46:26 1:42)
=======================================
1 36 Lauren Ray 11 2 20:15
2 53 Molly Kinahan 11 2 21:03
3 62 Emily Richter 10 2 21:18
4 74 Faith Couchot 10 2 21:53
5 75 Joelle Eberhart 11 2 21:57
6 ( 85) Jessica Kwan 9 2 22:56
7 ( 89) Caitlin Shaw 9 2 23:09
13. 349 Ukiah ( 21:51 1:49:11 2:07)
=======================================
1 42 Katherine Wong 11 2 20:35
2 73 Emma Barash 9 2 21:45
3 76 Zephyr Girard 10 2 22:00
4 77 Gianna Passalacqua 10 2 22:09
5 81 Naomi Brown 9 2 22:42
6 ( 84) May Anne Pejana 11 2 22:49
7 ( 93) Sara Jimenez 10 2 23:40
14. 390 Newark Memorial ( 22:23 1:51:53 1:46)
=======================================
1 60 Jessica Nguyen 9 2 21:14
2 79 Felecia Vengco 11 2 22:15
3 82 Selena Vengco 11 2 22:42
4 83 Yesenia Pinedo 11 2 22:42
5 86 Stephanie Roa 11 2 23:00
6 ( 94) Yejia (gin Chen 12 2 23:49
7 ( 97) Holly Burgess 9 2 23:58
15. 426 Arroyo ( 22:59 1:54:53 2:59)
=======================================
1 66 Kimberly Yau 12 2 21:29
2 70 Sarah Deng 12 2 21:37
3 91 Ryane Preciado 12 2 23:13
4 98 Vivian Siu 11 2 24:06
5 101 Lanie Mae Esteban 11 2 24:28
6 (106) Garrie Poon 12 2 25:50
16. 496 Hayward ( 24:43 2:03:31 3:21)
=======================================
1 88 Amacalli Duran 12 2 23:06
2 95 Miriam Centino-Anton 11 2 23:54
3 102 Christina Ruiz 11 2 24:50
4 104 Lezel Legados 9 2 25:14
5 107 Esmeralda Lopez 11 2 26:27
6 (108) Dennise Vasquez 11 2 26:27
7 (109) Arlenn Galvan 10 2 27:53
Division 1 Boys Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Blair Hurlock | 12 | 1 | De La Salle | 14:30 | 4:50 | T |
2 | 2 | Mackey Carter | 11 | 1 | Castro Valley | 15:28 | 5:10 | I |
3 | 3 | Luke Williams | 12 | 1 | De La Salle | 15:30 | 5:10 | T |
4 | 4 | Austin Sanchez | 11 | 1 | De La Salle | 15:33 | 5:11 | T |
5 | 5 | Jason Intravaia | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 15:35 | 5:12 | I |
6 | 6 | Cristian Monsalud | 11 | 1 | James Logan | 15:39 | 5:13 | T |
7 | 7 | Peter Schlachte | 11 | 1 | Amador Valley | 15:45 | 5:15 | I |
8 | 8 | Solomon Demeku | 12 | 1 | Heritage | 15:49 | 5:17 | I |
9 | 9 | Sean Wanket | 11 | 1 | De La Salle | 15:49 | 5:17 | T |
10 | 10 | Jon Jon Monsalud | 10 | 1 | James Logan | 15:54 | 5:18 | T |
11 | 11 | Nico Bacogiannis | 12 | 1 | James Logan | 16:00 | 5:20 | T |
12 | 12 | Zach Beston | 11 | 1 | Amador Valley | 16:05 | 5:22 | I |
13 | 13 | Sanjeev Reddy | 12 | 1 | Irvington | 16:05 | 5:22 | |
14 | 14 | Matthew Schumann | 11 | 1 | De La Salle | 16:06 | 5:22 | T |
15 | 15 | Leo Skellenger | 10 | 1 | Granada | 16:07 | 5:23 | |
16 | 16 | Ryan Colaco | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 16:08 | 5:23 | |
17 | 17 | Roc Johnson | 11 | 1 | De La Salle | 16:09 | 5:23 | T |
18 | 18 | Jacob Drees | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 16:09 | 5:23 | |
19 | 19 | Austin Armstrong | 11 | 1 | Granada | 16:11 | 5:24 | |
20 | 20 | Neil Braganza | 9 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 16:12 | 5:24 | |
21 | 21 | Brett Walsh | 10 | 1 | Amador Valley | 16:14 | 5:25 | |
22 | 22 | Benjamin Bennett | 11 | 1 | Liberty | 16:20 | 5:27 | |
23 | 23 | Jansen Quiros | 12 | 1 | James Logan | 16:20 | 5:27 | T |
24 | 24 | Aditya Jhanwar | 11 | 1 | Foothill | 16:23 | 5:28 | |
25 | 25 | Pranav Shekar | 12 | 1 | Irvington | 16:24 | 5:28 | |
26 | 26 | Austin Hoggatt | 12 | 1 | Granada | 16:25 | 5:29 | |
27 | 27 | Bobby Hodgson | 10 | 1 | Liberty | 16:26 | 5:29 | |
28 | 28 | Tristan Miller | 9 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 16:26 | 5:29 | |
29 | 29 | Chester Quero | 10 | 1 | James Logan | 16:26 | 5:29 | T |
30 | 30 | Dylan Dantzig | 10 | 1 | Amador Valley | 16:28 | 5:30 | |
31 | 31 | Cody Mayer | 12 | 1 | Liberty | 16:29 | 5:30 | |
32 | 32 | Clark Messman | 12 | 1 | De La Salle | 16:29 | 5:30 | T |
33 | 33 | Tyler Gambill | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 16:30 | 5:30 | |
34 | 34 | Stefan Bradley | 10 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 16:30 | 5:30 | |
35 | 35 | Andy Buck | 11 | 1 | Amador Valley | 16:34 | 5:32 | |
36 | 36 | Jesus Bibiano | 11 | 1 | Granada | 16:35 | 5:32 | |
37 | 37 | Austin Do | 12 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 16:35 | 5:32 | |
38 | 38 | Noel Anaya | 12 | 1 | James Logan | 16:36 | 5:32 | T |
39 | 39 | Greg Bach | 11 | 1 | Foothill | 16:38 | 5:33 | |
40 | 40 | Eric Hytonen | 11 | 1 | San Leandro | 16:39 | 5:33 | |
41 | 41 | Chris Cervi | 11 | 1 | Castro Valley | 16:39 | 5:33 | |
42 | 42 | Patrick Mulholland | 11 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 16:40 | 5:34 | |
43 | 43 | Camden Sikes | 12 | 1 | Berkeley | 16:41 | 5:34 | |
44 | 44 | Robel Kelkile | 10 | 1 | Berkeley | 16:41 | 5:34 | |
45 | 45 | Austin Horning | 12 | 1 | Granada | 16:42 | 5:34 | |
46 | 46 | Benjamin Smiley | 9 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 16:43 | 5:35 | |
47 | 47 | Harrison Goold | 10 | 1 | Granada | 16:44 | 5:35 | |
48 | 48 | Dominic Lopez | 12 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 16:44 | 5:35 | |
49 | 49 | Daniel Maneloveg | 9 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 16:45 | 5:35 | |
50 | 50 | Christian Aldana | 11 | 1 | California | 16:45 | 5:35 | |
51 | 51 | Atish Bhakta | 12 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 16:47 | 5:36 | |
52 | 52 | Sebastian Francesconi | 9 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 16:47 | 5:36 | |
53 | 53 | Aidan Fike | 10 | 1 | Berkeley | 16:47 | 5:36 | |
54 | 54 | Nathan Grovhoug | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 16:48 | 5:36 | |
55 | 55 | Shan Dhaliwal | 12 | 1 | Berkeley | 16:48 | 5:36 | |
56 | 56 | Conner McKinnon | 12 | 1 | Amador Valley | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
57 | 57 | Krish Masand | 12 | 1 | Irvington | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
58 | 58 | Erik Perez | 10 | 1 | California | 16:53 | 5:38 | |
59 | 59 | Drew Helmers | 9 | 1 | Amador Valley | 16:53 | 5:38 | |
60 | 60 | Justin Goldt | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 16:55 | 5:39 | |
61 | 61 | Connor Salvo | 12 | 1 | San Ramon Valley | 16:55 | 5:39 | |
62 | 62 | Jonathan Chao | 10 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 16:55 | 5:39 | |
63 | 63 | Milo Whitburn Thom | 10 | 1 | Berkeley | 16:59 | 5:40 | |
64 | 64 | Mason Medeiros | 10 | 1 | San Leandro | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
65 | 65 | Parker Mace | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 17:04 | 5:42 | |
66 | 66 | Timothy Chrisman | 10 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 17:05 | 5:42 | |
67 | 67 | Ian Stuartz | 11 | 1 | California | 17:05 | 5:42 | |
68 | 68 | Austin Guo | 10 | 1 | California | 17:06 | 5:42 | |
69 | 69 | Jake Dean | 9 | 1 | Foothill | 17:07 | 5:43 | |
70 | 70 | Nils Carlson | 11 | 1 | Granada | 17:09 | 5:43 | |
71 | 71 | Vincent Vu | 11 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 17:09 | 5:43 | |
72 | 72 | Nikhil Singh | 10 | 1 | Foothill | 17:09 | 5:43 | |
73 | 73 | Vedant Mehta | 9 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
74 | 74 | Carlos Gonzalez | 10 | 1 | Pittsburg | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
75 | 75 | Nate Pimentel | 12 | 1 | James Logan | 17:12 | 5:44 | T |
76 | 76 | Aiden Tilcock | 10 | 1 | Freedom | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
77 | 77 | Joseph Battles | 12 | 1 | Berkeley | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
78 | 78 | J.C. Orantes | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
79 | 79 | Mateo Maldonado | 11 | 1 | Freedom | 17:20 | 5:47 | |
80 | 80 | Hunter Bentancourt | 10 | 1 | Liberty | 17:24 | 5:48 | |
81 | 81 | Logan Portillo | 11 | 1 | Liberty | 17:24 | 5:48 | |
82 | 82 | Andrew Pajes | 12 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 17:25 | 5:49 | |
83 | 83 | Amar Pancar | 10 | 1 | Irvington | 17:28 | 5:50 | |
84 | 84 | Keshav Rao | 10 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 17:29 | 5:50 | |
85 | 85 | Edward Njoo | 12 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 17:29 | 5:50 | |
86 | Manuel Gomez | 12 | 1 | Deer Valley | 17:32 | 5:51 | ||
87 | Jacob Evans | 11 | 1 | Deer Valley | 17:32 | 5:51 | ||
88 | 86 | Dennis Liu | 12 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 17:35 | 5:52 | |
89 | 87 | Akul Goyal | 10 | 1 | California | 17:36 | 5:52 | |
90 | 88 | Jeffery Van | 11 | 1 | Castro Valley | 17:36 | 5:52 | |
91 | 89 | Ethan Ngo | 9 | 1 | San Leandro | 17:37 | 5:53 | |
92 | 90 | Rohit Dilip | 11 | 1 | Irvington | 17:40 | 5:54 | |
93 | 91 | Max Lim | 12 | 1 | Heritage | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
94 | 92 | Brian Maguire | 12 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
95 | 93 | Timmu Yi | 11 | 1 | Dougherty Valley | 17:42 | 5:54 | |
96 | 94 | Ben Ginkins | 10 | 1 | California | 17:43 | 5:55 | |
97 | 95 | Jacob Sarasohn | 9 | 1 | Berkeley | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
98 | 96 | Joshua Limlingan | 10 | 1 | San Leandro | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
99 | 97 | Marty Villaflor | 12 | 1 | San Leandro | 17:45 | 5:55 | |
100 | 98 | Travis Flemming | 10 | 1 | California | 17:48 | 5:56 | |
101 | 99 | Marcelino Wortham | 9 | 1 | Freedom | 17:48 | 5:56 | |
102 | 100 | Gabriel Toscano | 11 | 1 | San Leandro | 17:50 | 5:57 | |
103 | 101 | Elliott Portillo | 9 | 1 | Liberty | 17:54 | 5:58 | |
104 | 102 | Clement Leung | 11 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 17:55 | 5:59 | |
105 | 103 | Dylan Edelson | 10 | 1 | Foothill | 17:58 | 6:00 | |
106 | 104 | Zachary Roy | 9 | 1 | Freedom | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
107 | 105 | Joshua Handjojo | 12 | 1 | Irvington | 18:04 | 6:02 | |
108 | 106 | Deyvan Maldonado | 10 | 1 | Freedom | 18:05 | 6:02 | |
109 | 107 | Jake Auby | 12 | 1 | Monte Vista(ncs) | 18:09 | 6:03 | |
110 | 108 | Bishop Torres-Nazare | 11 | 1 | Pittsburg | 18:13 | 6:05 | |
111 | 109 | Keegan Spencer | 11 | 1 | Heritage | 18:23 | 6:08 | |
112 | 110 | Lucas Williams | 10 | 1 | Mission San Jose | 18:24 | 6:08 | |
113 | 111 | Jacob Boisse | 12 | 1 | Castro Valley | 18:27 | 6:09 | |
114 | 112 | Timothy Drake | 11 | 1 | Liberty | 18:29 | 6:10 | |
115 | 113 | Felix Le | 12 | 1 | Castro Valley | 18:33 | 6:11 | |
116 | 114 | Israel Castro | 11 | 1 | Pittsburg | 18:37 | 6:13 | |
117 | 115 | Alexis Leon | 10 | 1 | Freedom | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
118 | 116 | Evan Diaz | 12 | 1 | Pittsburg | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
119 | Max Geislinger | 12 | 1 | Deer Valley | 18:51 | 6:17 | ||
120 | 117 | Tyler Salazar | 11 | 1 | Freedom | 18:55 | 6:19 | |
121 | 118 | Jasper Lomod | 11 | 1 | Pittsburg | 18:57 | 6:19 | |
122 | Nick Wedl | 12 | 1 | Deer Valley | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||
123 | 119 | Nicholas Coumou | 11 | 1 | Foothill | 19:15 | 6:25 | |
124 | 120 | Jose Garcia | 10 | 1 | Pittsburg | 19:21 | 6:27 |
Division 1 Boys Team Scores
1. 31 De La Salle ( 15:30 1:17:28 1:36)
=======================================
1 1 Blair Hurlock 12 1 14:30
2 3 Luke Williams 12 1 15:30
3 4 Austin Sanchez 11 1 15:33
4 9 Sean Wanket 11 1 15:49
5 14 Matthew Schumann 11 1 16:06
6 ( 17) Roc Johnson 11 1 16:09
7 ( 32) Clark Messman 12 1 16:29
2. 79 James Logan ( 16:04 1:20:19 0:47)
=======================================
1 6 Cristian Monsalud 11 1 15:39
2 10 Jon Jon Monsalud 10 1 15:54
3 11 Nico Bacogiannis 12 1 16:00
4 23 Jansen Quiros 12 1 16:20
5 29 Chester Quero 10 1 16:26
6 ( 38) Noel Anaya 12 1 16:36
7 ( 75) Nate Pimentel 12 1 17:12
3. 105 Amador Valley ( 16:14 1:21:06 0:49)
=======================================
1 7 Peter Schlachte 11 1 15:45
2 12 Zach Beston 11 1 16:05
3 21 Brett Walsh 10 1 16:14
4 30 Dylan Dantzig 10 1 16:28
5 35 Andy Buck 11 1 16:34
6 ( 56) Conner McKinnon 12 1 16:51
7 ( 59) Drew Helmers 9 1 16:53
4. 130 San Ramon Valley ( 16:17 1:21:23 1:05)
=======================================
1 5 Jason Intravaia 12 1 15:35
2 16 Ryan Colaco 12 1 16:08
3 33 Tyler Gambill 12 1 16:30
4 34 Stefan Bradley 10 1 16:30
5 42 Patrick Mulholland 11 1 16:40
6 ( 60) Justin Goldt 12 1 16:55
7 ( 61) Connor Salvo 12 1 16:55
5. 141 Granada ( 16:24 1:22:00 0:35)
=======================================
1 15 Leo Skellenger 10 1 16:07
2 19 Austin Armstrong 11 1 16:11
3 26 Austin Hoggatt 12 1 16:25
4 36 Jesus Bibiano 11 1 16:35
5 45 Austin Horning 12 1 16:42
6 ( 47) Harrison Goold 10 1 16:44
7 ( 70) Nils Carlson 11 1 17:09
6. 223 Heritage ( 16:38 1:23:06 1:27)
=======================================
1 8 Solomon Demeku 12 1 15:49
2 18 Jacob Drees 11 1 16:09
3 54 Nathan Grovhoug 11 1 16:48
4 65 Parker Mace 11 1 17:04
5 78 J.C. Orantes 11 1 17:16
6 ( 91) Max Lim 12 1 17:41
7 (109) Keegan Spencer 11 1 18:23
7. 227 Dougherty Valley ( 16:42 1:23:27 0:57)
=======================================
1 20 Neil Braganza 9 1 16:12
2 37 Austin Do 12 1 16:35
3 48 Dominic Lopez 12 1 16:44
4 51 Atish Bhakta 12 1 16:47
5 71 Vincent Vu 11 1 17:09
6 ( 82) Andrew Pajes 12 1 17:25
7 ( 93) Timmu Yi 11 1 17:42
8. 241 Monte Vista(ncs) ( 16:46 1:23:46 0:39)
=======================================
1 28 Tristan Miller 9 1 16:26
2 46 Benjamin Smiley 9 1 16:43
3 49 Daniel Maneloveg 9 1 16:45
4 52 Sebastian Francesconi 9 1 16:47
5 66 Timothy Chrisman 10 1 17:05
6 ( 92) Brian Maguire 12 1 17:41
7 (107) Jake Auby 12 1 18:09
9. 241 Liberty ( 16:49 1:24:03 1:04)
=======================================
1 22 Benjamin Bennett 11 1 16:20
2 27 Bobby Hodgson 10 1 16:26
3 31 Cody Mayer 12 1 16:29
4 80 Hunter Bentancourt 10 1 17:24
5 81 Logan Portillo 11 1 17:24
6 (101) Elliott Portillo 9 1 17:54
7 (112) Timothy Drake 11 1 18:29
10. 258 Berkeley ( 16:48 1:23:56 0:18)
=======================================
1 43 Camden Sikes 12 1 16:41
2 44 Robel Kelkile 10 1 16:41
3 53 Aidan Fike 10 1 16:47
4 55 Shan Dhaliwal 12 1 16:48
5 63 Milo Whitburn Thom 10 1 16:59
6 ( 77) Joseph Battles 12 1 17:16
7 ( 95) Jacob Sarasohn 9 1 17:44
11. 268 Irvington ( 16:54 1:24:28 1:35)
=======================================
1 13 Sanjeev Reddy 12 1 16:05
2 25 Pranav Shekar 12 1 16:24
3 57 Krish Masand 12 1 16:51
4 83 Amar Pancar 10 1 17:28
5 90 Rohit Dilip 11 1 17:40
6 (105) Joshua Handjojo 12 1 18:04
12. 307 Foothill ( 17:03 1:25:15 1:35)
=======================================
1 24 Aditya Jhanwar 11 1 16:23
2 39 Greg Bach 11 1 16:38
3 69 Jake Dean 9 1 17:07
4 72 Nikhil Singh 10 1 17:09
5 103 Dylan Edelson 10 1 17:58
6 (119) Nicholas Coumou 11 1 19:15
13. 330 California ( 17:05 1:25:25 0:51)
=======================================
1 50 Christian Aldana 11 1 16:45
2 58 Erik Perez 10 1 16:53
3 67 Ian Stuartz 11 1 17:05
4 68 Austin Guo 10 1 17:06
5 87 Akul Goyal 10 1 17:36
6 ( 94) Ben Ginkins 10 1 17:43
7 ( 98) Travis Flemming 10 1 17:48
14. 355 Castro Valley ( 17:21 1:26:43 3:05)
=======================================
1 2 Mackey Carter 11 1 15:28
2 41 Chris Cervi 11 1 16:39
3 88 Jeffery Van 11 1 17:36
4 111 Jacob Boisse 12 1 18:27
5 113 Felix Le 12 1 18:33
15. 386 San Leandro ( 17:22 1:26:47 1:06)
=======================================
1 40 Eric Hytonen 11 1 16:39
2 64 Mason Medeiros 10 1 17:02
3 89 Ethan Ngo 9 1 17:37
4 96 Joshua Limlingan 10 1 17:44
5 97 Marty Villaflor 12 1 17:45
6 (100) Gabriel Toscano 11 1 17:50
16. 390 Mission San Jose ( 17:20 1:26:39 0:40)
=======================================
1 62 Jonathan Chao 10 1 16:55
2 73 Vedant Mehta 9 1 17:11
3 84 Keshav Rao 10 1 17:29
4 85 Edward Njoo 12 1 17:29
5 86 Dennis Liu 12 1 17:35
6 (102) Clement Leung 11 1 17:55
7 (110) Lucas Williams 10 1 18:24
17. 464 Freedom ( 17:42 1:28:30 0:49)
=======================================
1 76 Aiden Tilcock 10 1 17:16
2 79 Mateo Maldonado 11 1 17:20
3 99 Marcelino Wortham 9 1 17:48
4 104 Zachary Roy 9 1 18:01
5 106 Deyvan Maldonado 10 1 18:05
6 (115) Alexis Leon 10 1 18:39
7 (117) Tyler Salazar 11 1 18:55
18. 530 Pittsburg ( 18:20 1:31:37 1:46)
=======================================
1 74 Carlos Gonzalez 10 1 17:11
2 108 Bishop Torres-Nazare 11 1 18:13
3 114 Israel Castro 11 1 18:37
4 116 Evan Diaz 12 1 18:39
5 118 Jasper Lomod 11 1 18:57
6 (120) Jose Garcia 10 1 19:21
Division 2 Boys Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Tyler Olson | 12 | 2 | Livermore | 14:54 | 4:58 | I |
2 | 2 | Ryan Anderson | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 15:06 | 5:02 | T |
3 | 3 | Jackson Crose | 11 | 2 | Livermore | 15:13 | 5:05 | I |
4 | 4 | Todd Olson | 12 | 2 | Livermore | 15:17 | 5:06 | I |
5 | 5 | Cameron Tu | 12 | 2 | Alameda | 15:24 | 5:08 | I |
6 | 6 | Matt Salazar | 10 | 2 | Casa Grande | 15:26 | 5:09 | T |
7 | 7 | Nicholas Rauch | 11 | 2 | Casa Grande | 15:47 | 5:16 | T |
8 | Zach Price | 12 | 2 | Windsor | 15:50 | 5:17 | I | |
9 | 8 | Zachary Schmidt | 11 | 2 | Dublin | 15:52 | 5:18 | |
10 | 9 | Jordan Kirby | 10 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 15:56 | 5:19 | |
11 | 10 | Nick Jensen | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 15:57 | 5:19 | T |
12 | 11 | Colin Bartlett | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 15:59 | 5:20 | T |
13 | 12 | Nathanial Comar | 12 | 2 | College Park | 16:03 | 5:21 | T |
14 | 13 | David Phair | 10 | 2 | College Park | 16:04 | 5:22 | T |
15 | 14 | Dante Hay | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 16:06 | 5:22 | T |
16 | 15 | Christian Friday | 12 | 2 | Montgomery | 16:06 | 5:22 | |
17 | 16 | Griffin Wigert | 12 | 2 | Casa Grande | 16:08 | 5:23 | T |
18 | 17 | Zac West | 11 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 16:11 | 5:24 | T |
19 | 18 | Zachary Nussdorfer | 11 | 2 | Casa Grande | 16:12 | 5:24 | T |
20 | 19 | Parker Marson | 12 | 2 | College Park | 16:13 | 5:25 | T |
21 | 20 | Ryland Lyons | 12 | 2 | Dublin | 16:15 | 5:25 | |
22 | 21 | Dong Thai | 11 | 2 | Alameda | 16:20 | 5:27 | |
23 | 22 | Adan Chavez | 11 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 16:22 | 5:28 | |
24 | 23 | Kevin Orellano | 10 | 2 | College Park | 16:23 | 5:28 | T |
25 | 24 | Jahdai Bolds | 11 | 2 | Mt Eden | 16:23 | 5:28 | |
26 | 25 | Jace Padilla | 11 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 16:27 | 5:29 | |
27 | 26 | Adam Harwood | 11 | 2 | Casa Grande | 16:28 | 5:30 | T |
28 | 27 | Luca Mazzanti | 9 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 16:29 | 5:30 | |
29 | 28 | Daniel Pride | 9 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 16:29 | 5:30 | |
30 | 29 | Garrett Garcia | 12 | 2 | Dublin | 16:30 | 5:30 | |
31 | 30 | Spencer Jones | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 16:31 | 5:31 | T |
32 | 31 | Gabriel Valenton | 12 | 2 | Livermore | 16:31 | 5:31 | |
33 | 32 | Shane McKenzie | 12 | 2 | College Park | 16:32 | 5:31 | T |
34 | 33 | Sayed Opeyany | 10 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 16:32 | 5:31 | |
35 | 34 | Davis Zamboanga | 10 | 2 | Dublin | 16:34 | 5:32 | |
36 | 35 | Emmanuel Chavez | 11 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 16:34 | 5:32 | |
37 | 36 | Kevin Feng | 11 | 2 | Alameda | 16:35 | 5:32 | |
38 | 37 | Hunter Phelps | 11 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 16:36 | 5:32 | |
39 | 38 | Justin Trinh | 11 | 2 | Alameda | 16:37 | 5:33 | |
40 | 39 | Jake Egley | 10 | 2 | Northgate | 16:44 | 5:35 | |
41 | 40 | Aden Holmes | 12 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 16:45 | 5:35 | |
42 | 41 | Zachery Esponda | 9 | 2 | Casa Grande | 16:46 | 5:36 | T |
43 | 42 | Laurence Seabrook | 10 | 2 | Northgate | 16:46 | 5:36 | |
44 | 43 | Dilpreet Singh | 10 | 2 | Mt Eden | 16:46 | 5:36 | |
45 | 44 | Darien Young | 12 | 2 | American | 16:47 | 5:36 | |
46 | 45 | Sean Kelley | 12 | 2 | Montgomery | 16:49 | 5:37 | |
47 | 46 | Devjeet Singh | 11 | 2 | Mt Eden | 16:50 | 5:37 | |
48 | 47 | Anders Colwell | 10 | 2 | Dublin | 16:53 | 5:38 | |
49 | 48 | Toby Alongi | 10 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 16:57 | 5:39 | |
50 | 49 | Anirudh Surapaneni | 9 | 2 | Dublin | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
51 | 50 | Eduardo Wence | 11 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 17:00 | 5:40 | |
52 | 51 | Beau Brown | 12 | 2 | Ukiah | 17:01 | 5:41 | |
53 | 52 | James Lee | 11 | 2 | Arroyo | 17:01 | 5:41 | |
54 | 53 | David Yeshiwas | 11 | 2 | Dublin | 17:03 | 5:41 | |
55 | 54 | Stuart Lovelace | 10 | 2 | Montgomery | 17:04 | 5:42 | |
56 | 55 | Shameel Safiq | 11 | 2 | Mt Eden | 17:07 | 5:43 | |
57 | 56 | Miguel Hidalgo | 12 | 2 | Alameda | 17:09 | 5:43 | |
58 | 57 | Justin Thurman | 11 | 2 | Santa Rosa | 17:10 | 5:44 | |
59 | 58 | Khang Luong | 11 | 2 | Alameda | 17:10 | 5:44 | |
60 | 59 | Alexander Hiltebrand | 10 | 2 | Montgomery | 17:15 | 5:45 | |
61 | 60 | Vincent Rizzo | 11 | 2 | Livermore | 17:17 | 5:46 | |
62 | 61 | Michael King | 12 | 2 | Maria Carrillo | 17:18 | 5:46 | T |
63 | 62 | Cameron Long | 12 | 2 | Montgomery | 17:19 | 5:47 | |
64 | 63 | Drew McDonald | 12 | 2 | College Park | 17:20 | 5:47 | T |
65 | 64 | Peter Master | 11 | 2 | Northgate | 17:26 | 5:49 | |
66 | 65 | Garrett Balao | 10 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 17:26 | 5:49 | |
67 | 66 | Stanley Goto | 12 | 2 | Casa Grande | 17:27 | 5:49 | T |
68 | 67 | Kyle Metz | 12 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 17:27 | 5:49 | |
69 | 68 | Tyler Clark | 10 | 2 | Ukiah | 17:34 | 5:52 | |
70 | 69 | Jafet Resendiz | 11 | 2 | Livermore | 17:42 | 5:54 | |
71 | 70 | Shane Riemer | 12 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 17:43 | 5:55 | |
72 | Erik Fauss | 12 | 2 | Windsor | 17:44 | 5:55 | ||
73 | 71 | Zachariah Eme | 9 | 2 | Livermore | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
74 | 72 | Joshua Rosen | 11 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 17:45 | 5:55 | |
75 | 73 | Riley Officer | 11 | 2 | Montgomery | 17:46 | 5:56 | |
76 | 74 | Kai Ow Wing | 10 | 2 | Alameda | 17:47 | 5:56 | |
77 | 75 | Sujoy Guha | 10 | 2 | American | 17:49 | 5:57 | |
78 | 76 | Samuel Givens | 11 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 17:49 | 5:57 | |
79 | 77 | Justin Goulart | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 17:52 | 5:58 | |
80 | 78 | Roe Klein | 11 | 2 | Ukiah | 17:53 | 5:58 | |
81 | 79 | Nate England | 11 | 2 | Ukiah | 17:56 | 5:59 | |
82 | 80 | Paul Ramstad | 11 | 2 | College Park | 18:02 | 6:01 | T |
83 | 81 | Omar Kabbani | 9 | 2 | Northgate | 18:05 | 6:02 | |
84 | 82 | Canyon Riley | 12 | 2 | Hayward | 18:06 | 6:02 | |
85 | 83 | Quinten McLane | 12 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 18:07 | 6:03 | |
86 | 84 | David Ly | 11 | 2 | Mt Eden | 18:07 | 6:03 | |
87 | 85 | Jesse Wheeler | 11 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 18:08 | 6:03 | |
88 | 86 | Tejas Prakash | 11 | 2 | American | 18:09 | 6:03 | |
89 | 87 | John Dethlefsen | 12 | 2 | Montgomery | 18:10 | 6:04 | |
90 | 88 | Cameron Charron | 12 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 18:11 | 6:04 | |
91 | 89 | Danny Condon | 12 | 2 | Clayton Valley | 18:15 | 6:05 | |
92 | 90 | Kyle Rau | 11 | 2 | Ukiah | 18:15 | 6:05 | |
93 | 91 | Vignesh Ramachandran | 12 | 2 | American | 18:17 | 6:06 | |
94 | 92 | Kevin Alcosiba | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 18:18 | 6:06 | |
95 | 93 | Cesareo Ruiz | 12 | 2 | Ukiah | 18:22 | 6:08 | |
96 | 94 | Solomon Morales | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 18:22 | 6:08 | |
97 | 95 | Jake Crumpler | 11 | 2 | Northgate | 18:25 | 6:09 | |
98 | Brandon Potts | 11 | 2 | Windsor | 18:33 | 6:11 | ||
99 | 96 | Adrian Valderrama | 10 | 2 | Northgate | 18:34 | 6:12 | |
100 | 97 | Alejandro Carrillo | 11 | 2 | Washington (ncs) | 18:45 | 6:15 | |
101 | 98 | Samuel Torres | 11 | 2 | Mt Eden | 18:49 | 6:17 | |
102 | 99 | Makaya Tollow | 11 | 2 | Ukiah | 18:49 | 6:17 | |
103 | Branden Walton | 10 | 2 | Windsor | 18:51 | 6:17 | ||
104 | 100 | Cole Fraser | 12 | 2 | Northgate | 18:54 | 6:18 | |
105 | 101 | Armando Bautista | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 18:55 | 6:19 | |
106 | 102 | Evan Bellah | 10 | 2 | Mt Eden | 18:58 | 6:20 | |
107 | 103 | Oscar Rubio | 12 | 2 | Arroyo | 19:02 | 6:21 | |
108 | 104 | Timothy Scheuermann | 9 | 2 | Arroyo | 19:11 | 6:24 | |
109 | 105 | John Ortega | 10 | 2 | Hayward | 19:13 | 6:25 | |
110 | 106 | Jose Prado | 9 | 2 | Hayward | 19:17 | 6:26 | |
111 | 107 | Andres Urrea | 11 | 2 | Hayward | 19:28 | 6:30 | |
112 | 108 | Rodolfo Ramirez | 9 | 2 | Hayward | 19:31 | 6:31 | |
113 | 109 | Jacob Moore | 12 | 2 | Arroyo | 19:40 | 6:34 | |
114 | 110 | Noah Keshner | 12 | 2 | American | 19:46 | 6:36 | |
115 | 111 | Rj Reynoso | 11 | 2 | Arroyo | 19:50 | 6:37 | |
116 | 112 | Jordan Schultz | 11 | 2 | Arroyo | 20:02 | 6:41 | |
117 | 113 | Rishabh Wason | 12 | 2 | American | 20:10 | 6:44 | |
118 | 114 | Henry Nguyen | 11 | 2 | Newark Memorial | 20:11 | 6:44 | |
119 | 115 | Erik Ruiz | 12 | 2 | Hayward | 20:18 | 6:46 | |
120 | 116 | Raymond Pulido | 12 | 2 | Hayward | 21:21 | 7:07 |
Division 2 Boys Team Scores
1. 54 Maria Carrillo ( 15:52 1:19:19 1:05)
=======================================
1 2 Ryan Anderson 12 2 15:06
2 10 Nick Jensen 12 2 15:57
3 11 Colin Bartlett 12 2 15:59
4 14 Dante Hay 12 2 16:06
5 17 Zac West 11 2 16:11
6 ( 30) Spencer Jones 12 2 16:31
7 ( 61) Michael King 12 2 17:18
2. 73 Casa Grande ( 16:01 1:20:01 1:02)
=======================================
1 6 Matt Salazar 10 2 15:26
2 7 Nicholas Rauch 11 2 15:47
3 16 Griffin Wigert 12 2 16:08
4 18 Zachary Nussdorfer 11 2 16:12
5 26 Adam Harwood 11 2 16:28
6 ( 41) Zachery Esponda 9 2 16:46
7 ( 66) Stanley Goto 12 2 17:27
3. 99 College Park ( 16:15 1:21:15 0:29)
=======================================
1 12 Nathanial Comar 12 2 16:03
2 13 David Phair 10 2 16:04
3 19 Parker Marson 12 2 16:13
4 23 Kevin Orellano 10 2 16:23
5 32 Shane McKenzie 12 2 16:32
6 ( 63) Drew McDonald 12 2 17:20
7 ( 80) Paul Ramstad 11 2 18:02
4. 99 Livermore ( 15:51 1:19:12 2:23)
=======================================
1 1 Tyler Olson 12 2 14:54
2 3 Jackson Crose 11 2 15:13
3 4 Todd Olson 12 2 15:17
4 31 Gabriel Valenton 12 2 16:31
5 60 Vincent Rizzo 11 2 17:17
6 ( 69) Jafet Resendiz 11 2 17:42
7 ( 71) Zachariah Eme 9 2 17:44
5. 138 Dublin ( 16:25 1:22:04 1:01)
=======================================
1 8 Zachary Schmidt 11 2 15:52
2 20 Ryland Lyons 12 2 16:15
3 29 Garrett Garcia 12 2 16:30
4 34 Davis Zamboanga 10 2 16:34
5 47 Anders Colwell 10 2 16:53
6 ( 49) Anirudh Surapaneni 9 2 16:58
7 ( 53) David Yeshiwas 11 2 17:03
6. 152 Santa Rosa ( 16:32 1:22:39 0:23)
=======================================
1 22 Adan Chavez 11 2 16:22
2 27 Luca Mazzanti 9 2 16:29
3 28 Daniel Pride 9 2 16:29
4 35 Emmanuel Chavez 11 2 16:34
5 40 Aden Holmes 12 2 16:45
6 ( 48) Toby Alongi 10 2 16:57
7 ( 57) Justin Thurman 11 2 17:10
7. 156 Alameda ( 16:25 1:22:05 1:45)
=======================================
1 5 Cameron Tu 12 2 15:24
2 21 Dong Thai 11 2 16:20
3 36 Kevin Feng 11 2 16:35
4 38 Justin Trinh 11 2 16:37
5 56 Miguel Hidalgo 12 2 17:09
6 ( 58) Khang Luong 11 2 17:10
7 ( 74) Kai Ow Wing 10 2 17:47
8. 235 Montgomery ( 16:55 1:24:33 1:13)
=======================================
1 15 Christian Friday 12 2 16:06
2 45 Sean Kelley 12 2 16:49
3 54 Stuart Lovelace 10 2 17:04
4 59 Alexander Hiltebrand 10 2 17:15
5 62 Cameron Long 12 2 17:19
6 ( 73) Riley Officer 11 2 17:46
7 ( 87) John Dethlefsen 12 2 18:10
9. 252 Mt Eden ( 17:03 1:25:13 1:44)
=======================================
1 24 Jahdai Bolds 11 2 16:23
2 43 Dilpreet Singh 10 2 16:46
3 46 Devjeet Singh 11 2 16:50
4 55 Shameel Safiq 11 2 17:07
5 84 David Ly 11 2 18:07
6 ( 98) Samuel Torres 11 2 18:49
7 (102) Evan Bellah 10 2 18:58
10. 282 Washington (ncs) ( 17:16 1:26:20 1:41)
=======================================
1 25 Jace Padilla 11 2 16:27
2 37 Hunter Phelps 11 2 16:36
3 65 Garrett Balao 10 2 17:26
4 70 Shane Riemer 12 2 17:43
5 85 Jesse Wheeler 11 2 18:08
6 ( 97) Alejandro Carrillo 11 2 18:45
11. 298 Clayton Valley ( 17:19 1:26:33 1:17)
=======================================
1 33 Sayed Opeyany 10 2 16:32
2 50 Eduardo Wence 11 2 17:00
3 67 Kyle Metz 12 2 17:27
4 72 Joshua Rosen 11 2 17:45
5 76 Samuel Givens 11 2 17:49
6 ( 83) Quinten McLane 12 2 18:07
7 ( 89) Danny Condon 12 2 18:15
12. 321 Northgate ( 17:30 1:27:26 1:41)
=======================================
1 39 Jake Egley 10 2 16:44
2 42 Laurence Seabrook 10 2 16:46
3 64 Peter Master 11 2 17:26
4 81 Omar Kabbani 9 2 18:05
5 95 Jake Crumpler 11 2 18:25
6 ( 96) Adrian Valderrama 10 2 18:34
7 (100) Cole Fraser 12 2 18:54
13. 360 Newark Memorial ( 17:44 1:28:39 2:26)
=======================================
1 9 Jordan Kirby 10 2 15:56
2 77 Justin Goulart 11 2 17:52
3 88 Cameron Charron 12 2 18:11
4 92 Kevin Alcosiba 11 2 18:18
5 94 Solomon Morales 11 2 18:22
6 (101) Armando Bautista 11 2 18:55
7 (114) Henry Nguyen 11 2 20:11
14. 366 Ukiah ( 17:44 1:28:39 1:14)
=======================================
1 51 Beau Brown 12 2 17:01
2 68 Tyler Clark 10 2 17:34
3 78 Roe Klein 11 2 17:53
4 79 Nate England 11 2 17:56
5 90 Kyle Rau 11 2 18:15
6 ( 93) Cesareo Ruiz 12 2 18:22
7 ( 99) Makaya Tollow 11 2 18:49
15. 406 American ( 18:10 1:30:48 2:59)
=======================================
1 44 Darien Young 12 2 16:47
2 75 Sujoy Guha 10 2 17:49
3 86 Tejas Prakash 11 2 18:09
4 91 Vignesh Ramachandran 12 2 18:17
5 110 Noah Keshner 12 2 19:46
6 (113) Rishabh Wason 12 2 20:10
16. 479 Arroyo ( 18:57 1:34:44 2:49)
=======================================
1 52 James Lee 11 2 17:01
2 103 Oscar Rubio 12 2 19:02
3 104 Timothy Scheuermann 9 2 19:11
4 109 Jacob Moore 12 2 19:40
5 111 Rj Reynoso 11 2 19:50
6 (112) Jordan Schultz 11 2 20:02
17. 508 Hayward ( 19:07 1:35:35 1:25)
=======================================
1 82 Canyon Riley 12 2 18:06
2 105 John Ortega 10 2 19:13
3 106 Jose Prado 9 2 19:17
4 107 Andres Urrea 11 2 19:28
5 108 Rodolfo Ramirez 9 2 19:31
6 (115) Erik Ruiz 12 2 20:18
7 (116) Raymond Pulido 12 2 21:21
Division 3 Girls Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Brighie Leach | 11 | 3 | Campolindo | 17:26 | 5:49 | T |
2 | 2 | Chloe Hansel | 10 | 3 | Las Lomas | 18:01 | 6:01 | T |
3 | 3 | Mary Orders | 11 | 3 | Campolindo | 18:06 | 6:02 | T |
4 | 4 | Rachel Johnson | 11 | 3 | Campolindo | 18:07 | 6:03 | T |
5 | 5 | Jourdan Amen | 9 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 18:09 | 6:03 | T |
6 | Allie Timbrell | 11 | 3 | Alhambra | 18:11 | 6:04 | I | |
7 | 6 | Julia Cooke | 11 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 18:20 | 6:07 | T |
8 | Sammy Taketa | 10 | 3 | Acalanes | 18:26 | 6:09 | I | |
9 | 7 | Glennis Murphy | 9 | 3 | Redwood | 18:27 | 6:09 | T |
10 | 8 | Haley Shipway | 12 | 3 | Campolindo | 18:42 | 6:14 | T |
11 | 9 | Sarah Cella | 10 | 3 | Campolindo | 18:43 | 6:15 | T |
12 | 10 | Grace Taylor | 9 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 18:47 | 6:16 | T |
13 | 11 | Robin Powell | 10 | 3 | Campolindo | 18:49 | 6:17 | T |
14 | 12 | Madison Parratt | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 18:57 | 6:19 | I |
15 | 13 | Emma Gallagher | 12 | 3 | Redwood | 18:57 | 6:19 | T |
16 | 14 | Megan Wenzel | 11 | 3 | Las Lomas | 18:59 | 6:20 | T |
17 | 15 | Madison Hight | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 19:03 | 6:21 | T |
18 | 16 | Sydney Polich | 9 | 3 | Las Lomas | 19:13 | 6:25 | T |
19 | 17 | Elise Stankus | 9 | 3 | Las Lomas | 19:14 | 6:25 | T |
20 | 18 | Arden Creson | 9 | 3 | Miramonte | 19:15 | 6:25 | |
21 | 19 | Hadley Clark | 11 | 3 | Tamalpais | 19:16 | 6:26 | |
22 | 20 | Molly Foster | 12 | 3 | Analy | 19:20 | 6:27 | |
23 | 21 | Camille Anderson | 12 | 3 | Miramonte | 19:23 | 6:28 | |
24 | 22 | Meredith Nix | 11 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 19:24 | 6:28 | T |
25 | 23 | Sarah Rockwood | 11 | 3 | Miramonte | 19:27 | 6:29 | |
26 | 24 | Alyssa Byer | 11 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 19:31 | 6:31 | T |
27 | 25 | Emily Fieberling | 12 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 19:32 | 6:31 | T |
28 | 26 | Annie Merritt | 12 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 19:33 | 6:31 | T |
29 | 27 | Clare Orton | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 19:33 | 6:31 | T |
30 | 28 | Sarah Shipway | 10 | 3 | Campolindo | 19:35 | 6:32 | T |
31 | 29 | Sondra Abruzzo | 11 | 3 | Miramonte | 19:39 | 6:33 | |
32 | 30 | Rachel Bordes | 10 | 3 | Redwood | 19:43 | 6:35 | T |
33 | 31 | Julia Hansen | 12 | 3 | Redwood | 19:45 | 6:35 | T |
34 | 32 | Annabel Driussi | 10 | 3 | Albany | 19:48 | 6:36 | |
35 | 33 | Kate Miekley | 9 | 3 | Tamalpais | 19:52 | 6:38 | |
36 | 34 | Annie Fogarty | 9 | 3 | Redwood | 19:53 | 6:38 | T |
37 | 35 | Lindsay Buckel | 12 | 3 | Miramonte | 19:53 | 6:38 | |
38 | 36 | Gianna Garza | 11 | 3 | Tamalpais | 19:57 | 6:39 | |
39 | 37 | Bella Amyx | 11 | 3 | Tamalpais | 20:03 | 6:41 | |
40 | 38 | Olivia Phillips | 9 | 3 | Tamalpais | 20:04 | 6:42 | |
41 | 39 | Raissa Boysen | 11 | 3 | Novato | 20:11 | 6:44 | |
42 | 40 | Grace Rusin | 9 | 3 | El Cerrito | 20:13 | 6:45 | |
43 | 41 | Erica Ruiz | 12 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 20:14 | 6:45 | |
44 | 42 | Madison Alvarado | 9 | 3 | Miramonte | 20:14 | 6:45 | |
45 | 43 | Mary Monda Oewel | 11 | 3 | Redwood | 20:14 | 6:45 | T |
46 | 44 | Rebekah Katz | 11 | 3 | Redwood | 20:18 | 6:46 | T |
47 | 45 | Cailyn Sakurai | 9 | 3 | El Cerrito | 20:26 | 6:49 | |
48 | 46 | Pamela Borden | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 20:28 | 6:50 | T |
49 | 47 | Megan Bartschat | 9 | 3 | Tamalpais | 20:29 | 6:50 | |
50 | 48 | Dorothea Miller | 11 | 3 | Albany | 20:39 | 6:53 | |
51 | 49 | Alexis Ballman | 9 | 3 | Albany | 20:44 | 6:55 | |
52 | 50 | Georgia Roden | 11 | 3 | Miramonte | 20:47 | 6:56 | |
53 | 51 | Jacey De La Torre | 10 | 3 | Albany | 20:48 | 6:56 | |
54 | 52 | Lizzy Labeeuw-Ander | 9 | 3 | Tamalpais | 20:48 | 6:56 | |
55 | 53 | Emma Douch | 9 | 3 | Analy | 20:51 | 6:57 | |
56 | 54 | Elise Perez | 12 | 3 | El Cerrito | 20:55 | 6:59 | |
57 | 55 | Helen Gilbert-Snyde | 9 | 3 | El Cerrito | 20:57 | 6:59 | |
58 | 56 | Jessica Barrett | 12 | 3 | Encinal | 20:58 | 7:00 | |
59 | 57 | Tamika Whitenack | 9 | 3 | El Cerrito | 20:59 | 7:00 | |
60 | 58 | Annalisa Romero | 12 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 21:02 | 7:01 | |
61 | Gina Dempster | 9 | 3 | Concord | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||
62 | Samantha Browne | 9 | 3 | Acalanes | 21:04 | 7:02 | ||
63 | 59 | Jessica O'Hanlon | 11 | 3 | Petaluma | 21:16 | 7:06 | |
64 | 60 | Taylor Linhart | 12 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 21:17 | 7:06 | |
65 | Maddy Libbey | 10 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||
66 | 61 | Amanda Bedoka | 10 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 21:47 | 7:16 | |
67 | 62 | Alison Roper | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 21:57 | 7:19 | |
68 | 63 | Ruby Goldstein De | 10 | 3 | Albany | 22:03 | 7:21 | |
69 | 64 | Maya Campbell-Voss | 10 | 3 | Analy | 22:06 | 7:22 | |
70 | Kiyomi Waren | 9 | 3 | Concord | 22:07 | 7:23 | ||
71 | 65 | Nora Lindsay | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 22:08 | 7:23 | |
72 | Maddie Cashel | 9 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 22:11 | 7:24 | ||
73 | 66 | Amberlyn Saw | 11 | 3 | Albany | 22:12 | 7:24 | |
74 | 67 | Shyla Barry | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 22:12 | 7:24 | |
75 | 68 | Kiara Broudy | 12 | 3 | Analy | 22:16 | 7:26 | |
76 | 69 | Amanda Wild | 11 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 22:19 | 7:27 | |
77 | 70 | Charlie Constantin | 11 | 3 | Novato | 22:26 | 7:29 | |
78 | Amber Brown | 9 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 22:51 | 7:37 | ||
79 | 71 | Lily Munsee | 9 | 3 | Novato | 22:54 | 7:38 | |
80 | 72 | Emily Mendoza | 9 | 3 | Novato | 22:55 | 7:39 | |
81 | 73 | Isela Hernandez | 12 | 3 | Albany | 22:56 | 7:39 | |
82 | 74 | Delilah Askegreen | 10 | 3 | Analy | 23:10 | 7:44 | |
83 | 75 | Kaitlyn Le | 9 | 3 | Encinal | 23:11 | 7:44 | |
84 | 76 | Jocelyn Mobley | 11 | 3 | Analy | 23:13 | 7:45 | |
85 | 77 | Alexis Kramer | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 23:17 | 7:46 | |
86 | 78 | Kia Howell | 11 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 23:18 | 7:46 | |
87 | Biviana Ochoa | 11 | 3 | Concord | 23:19 | 7:47 | ||
88 | Olivia Mendoza | 11 | 3 | Alhambra | 23:20 | 7:47 | ||
89 | 79 | Ellie Larsen | 12 | 3 | Novato | 23:24 | 7:48 | |
90 | Alyssa Valdez | 11 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 23:25 | 7:49 | ||
91 | 80 | Mimi Largier | 11 | 3 | Analy | 23:29 | 7:50 | |
92 | 81 | Sofia Campos | 10 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 23:37 | 7:53 | |
93 | 82 | Courtney Barbato | 9 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 23:48 | 7:56 | |
94 | Susan Pham | 12 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 24:05 | 8:02 | ||
95 | 83 | Meea McMath | 10 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 24:29 | 8:10 | |
96 | 84 | Francisca Rodriguez | 10 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 24:31 | 8:11 | |
97 | 85 | Catie Norboe | 10 | 3 | Encinal | 24:40 | 8:14 | |
98 | Karla Anaya | 11 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 24:53 | 8:18 | ||
99 | 86 | Caroline Gamble | 11 | 3 | Novato | 24:59 | 8:20 | |
100 | 87 | Amanda Montepio | 10 | 3 | El Cerrito | 25:01 | 8:21 | |
101 | 88 | Daisy Barraza | 11 | 3 | Novato | 25:07 | 8:23 | |
102 | 89 | Emily Sanchez | 11 | 3 | Encinal | 25:11 | 8:24 | |
103 | Elicia Guerrara | 12 | 3 | Alhambra | 25:32 | 8:31 | ||
104 | 90 | Jennifer Ly | 12 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 25:47 | 8:36 | |
105 | 91 | Linnea Arneson | 11 | 3 | Encinal | 25:48 | 8:36 | |
106 | 92 | Kayla Moss | 11 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 26:05 | 8:42 | |
107 | Crystal Rodriguez | 9 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 26:22 | 8:48 | ||
108 | 93 | Brittany Pew | 11 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 26:48 | 8:56 |
Division 3 Girls Team Scores
1. 25 Campolindo ( 18:13 1:31:04 1:17)
=======================================
1 1 Brighie Leach 11 3 17:26
2 3 Mary Orders 11 3 18:06
3 4 Rachel Johnson 11 3 18:07
4 8 Haley Shipway 12 3 18:42
5 9 Sarah Cella 10 3 18:43
6 ( 11) Robin Powell 10 3 18:49
7 ( 28) Sarah Shipway 10 3 19:35
2. 64 Las Lomas ( 18:54 1:34:30 1:13)
=======================================
1 2 Chloe Hansel 10 3 18:01
2 14 Megan Wenzel 11 3 18:59
3 15 Madison Hight 12 3 19:03
4 16 Sydney Polich 9 3 19:13
5 17 Elise Stankus 9 3 19:14
6 ( 27) Clare Orton 12 3 19:33
7 ( 46) Pamela Borden 12 3 20:28
3. 67 Bishop O'dowd ( 18:51 1:34:11 1:22)
=======================================
1 5 Jourdan Amen 9 3 18:09
2 6 Julia Cooke 11 3 18:20
3 10 Grace Taylor 9 3 18:47
4 22 Meredith Nix 11 3 19:24
5 24 Alyssa Byer 11 3 19:31
6 ( 25) Emily Fieberling 12 3 19:32
7 ( 26) Annie Merritt 12 3 19:33
4. 115 Redwood ( 19:21 1:36:45 1:26)
=======================================
1 7 Glennis Murphy 9 3 18:27
2 13 Emma Gallagher 12 3 18:57
3 30 Rachel Bordes 10 3 19:43
4 31 Julia Hansen 12 3 19:45
5 34 Annie Fogarty 9 3 19:53
6 ( 43) Mary Monda Oewel 11 3 20:14
7 ( 44) Rebekah Katz 11 3 20:18
5. 126 Miramonte ( 19:32 1:37:37 0:38)
=======================================
1 18 Arden Creson 9 3 19:15
2 21 Camille Anderson 12 3 19:23
3 23 Sarah Rockwood 11 3 19:27
4 29 Sondra Abruzzo 11 3 19:39
5 35 Lindsay Buckel 12 3 19:53
6 ( 42) Madison Alvarado 9 3 20:14
7 ( 50) Georgia Roden 11 3 20:47
6. 163 Tamalpais ( 19:51 1:39:12 0:48)
=======================================
1 19 Hadley Clark 11 3 19:16
2 33 Kate Miekley 9 3 19:52
3 36 Gianna Garza 11 3 19:57
4 37 Bella Amyx 11 3 20:03
5 38 Olivia Phillips 9 3 20:04
6 ( 47) Megan Bartschat 9 3 20:29
7 ( 52) Lizzy Labeeuw-Ander 9 3 20:48
7. 243 Albany ( 20:49 1:44:02 2:15)
=======================================
1 32 Annabel Driussi 10 3 19:48
2 48 Dorothea Miller 11 3 20:39
3 49 Alexis Ballman 9 3 20:44
4 51 Jacey De La Torre 10 3 20:48
5 63 Ruby Goldstein De 10 3 22:03
6 ( 66) Amberlyn Saw 11 3 22:12
7 ( 73) Isela Hernandez 12 3 22:56
8. 251 El Cerrito ( 20:42 1:43:30 0:46)
=======================================
1 40 Grace Rusin 9 3 20:13
2 45 Cailyn Sakurai 9 3 20:26
3 54 Elise Perez 12 3 20:55
4 55 Helen Gilbert-Snyde 9 3 20:57
5 57 Tamika Whitenack 9 3 20:59
6 ( 87) Amanda Montepio 10 3 25:01
9. 265 Petaluma ( 21:18 1:46:30 3:15)
=======================================
1 12 Madison Parratt 10 3 18:57
2 59 Jessica O'Hanlon 11 3 21:16
3 62 Alison Roper 10 3 21:57
4 65 Nora Lindsay 10 3 22:08
5 67 Shyla Barry 10 3 22:12
6 ( 77) Alexis Kramer 10 3 23:17
10. 279 Analy ( 21:33 1:47:43 3:50)
=======================================
1 20 Molly Foster 12 3 19:20
2 53 Emma Douch 9 3 20:51
3 64 Maya Campbell-Voss 10 3 22:06
4 68 Kiara Broudy 12 3 22:16
5 74 Delilah Askegreen 10 3 23:10
6 ( 76) Jocelyn Mobley 11 3 23:13
7 ( 80) Mimi Largier 11 3 23:29
11. 313 Rancho Cotate ( 21:53 1:49:25 3:34)
=======================================
1 41 Erica Ruiz 12 3 20:14
2 60 Taylor Linhart 12 3 21:17
3 61 Amanda Bedoka 10 3 21:47
4 69 Amanda Wild 11 3 22:19
5 82 Courtney Barbato 9 3 23:48
6 ( 83) Meea McMath 10 3 24:29
7 ( 92) Kayla Moss 11 3 26:05
12. 331 Novato ( 22:22 1:51:50 3:13)
=======================================
1 39 Raissa Boysen 11 3 20:11
2 70 Charlie Constantin 11 3 22:26
3 71 Lily Munsee 9 3 22:54
4 72 Emily Mendoza 9 3 22:55
5 79 Ellie Larsen 12 3 23:24
6 ( 86) Caroline Gamble 11 3 24:59
7 ( 88) Daisy Barraza 11 3 25:07
13. 391 Ygnacio Valley ( 23:39 1:58:15 4:45)
=======================================
1 58 Annalisa Romero 12 3 21:02
2 78 Kia Howell 11 3 23:18
3 81 Sofia Campos 10 3 23:37
4 84 Francisca Rodriguez 10 3 24:31
5 90 Jennifer Ly 12 3 25:47
6 ( 93) Brittany Pew 11 3 26:48
14. 396 Encinal ( 23:58 1:59:48 4:50)
=======================================
1 56 Jessica Barrett 12 3 20:58
2 75 Kaitlyn Le 9 3 23:11
3 85 Catie Norboe 10 3 24:40
4 89 Emily Sanchez 11 3 25:11
5 91 Linnea Arneson 11 3 25:48
Division 4 Boys Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Efren Reyes | 12 | 4 | Piner | 15:39 | 5:13 | T |
2 | 2 | Nassim Kabbara | 11 | 4 | San Rafael | 15:53 | 5:18 | T |
3 | 3 | Jose Lopez | 12 | 4 | Arcata | 15:55 | 5:19 | T |
4 | 4 | Josh Dull | 12 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 15:57 | 5:19 | T |
5 | Brian Schulz | 9 | 4 | El Molino | 15:58 | 5:20 | I | |
6 | 5 | Brandon Kelsey | 10 | 4 | Arcata | 16:06 | 5:22 | T |
7 | 6 | Jovani Barajas | 12 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 16:14 | 5:25 | T |
8 | 7 | Sam Curtis | 12 | 4 | San Rafael | 16:16 | 5:26 | T |
9 | 8 | Eduardo Calderon | 10 | 4 | Piner | 16:16 | 5:26 | T |
10 | 9 | Zach Bibeault | 10 | 4 | Terra Linda | 16:18 | 5:26 | I |
11 | Brady Lane | 11 | 4 | El Molino | 16:19 | 5:27 | I | |
12 | 10 | Nabai Habtemariam | 12 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 16:26 | 5:29 | T |
13 | 11 | Graham Dean | 11 | 4 | Piedmont | 16:31 | 5:31 | I |
14 | 12 | Cole Schwartz | 12 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 16:34 | 5:32 | I |
15 | 13 | Matt Saunders | 12 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 16:34 | 5:32 | |
16 | 14 | John Milender | 11 | 4 | McKinleyville | 16:36 | 5:32 | |
17 | 15 | Jeremy Leary | 10 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 16:40 | 5:34 | |
18 | 16 | Mickey Tessema | 11 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 16:41 | 5:34 | T |
19 | 17 | Blake Delaney | 10 | 4 | San Rafael | 16:47 | 5:36 | T |
20 | 18 | Dominic Lecouturier | 11 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 16:50 | 5:37 | |
21 | 19 | Kellen O'Neill | 9 | 4 | Arcata | 16:50 | 5:37 | T |
22 | 20 | Jake Yandle | 12 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
23 | 21 | Connor Deleuze | 11 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 16:53 | 5:38 | |
24 | 22 | Joseph Esparza | 12 | 4 | Arcata | 16:54 | 5:38 | T |
25 | 23 | Jacob Hayes | 10 | 4 | Piner | 16:55 | 5:39 | T |
26 | 24 | Aidan Carpenter | 10 | 4 | Piner | 16:56 | 5:39 | T |
27 | 25 | Samir Hosainey | 12 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 16:57 | 5:39 | |
28 | 26 | Eddie Mondragon | 10 | 4 | Healdsburg | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
29 | 27 | Ryan Cutter | 9 | 4 | Hercules | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
30 | 28 | Jason Porzio | 11 | 4 | San Rafael | 16:58 | 5:40 | T |
31 | 29 | Jasen Coley | 11 | 4 | McKinleyville | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
32 | 30 | Jon Deleon | 12 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 16:59 | 5:40 | T |
33 | 31 | Michael Davis | 10 | 4 | McKinleyville | 16:59 | 5:40 | |
34 | 32 | Austin Nolan | 9 | 4 | McKinleyville | 17:01 | 5:41 | |
35 | 33 | Alex Gordon | 11 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
36 | 34 | Walker Busby | 12 | 4 | San Rafael | 17:06 | 5:42 | T |
37 | 35 | Anthony Rink | 12 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 17:07 | 5:43 | |
38 | 36 | Diego Jara | 11 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:11 | 5:44 | T |
39 | 37 | Jonathan Lopez | 12 | 4 | Piner | 17:11 | 5:44 | T |
40 | 38 | Jules Korman | 12 | 4 | Piedmont | 17:12 | 5:44 | |
41 | 39 | Chris Hitchcock | 10 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 17:14 | 5:45 | |
42 | 40 | Connor Trump | 10 | 4 | McKinleyville | 17:19 | 5:47 | |
43 | 41 | Miles Von Herrmann | 11 | 4 | Piedmont | 17:22 | 5:48 | |
44 | 42 | Bryan Vega | 12 | 4 | Hercules | 17:23 | 5:48 | |
45 | 43 | Griffin Perssily | 10 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 17:24 | 5:48 | |
46 | Robert Swoboda | 9 | 4 | Willits | 17:25 | 5:49 | ||
47 | 44 | Justice De Los Santos | 10 | 4 | Hercules | 17:25 | 5:49 | |
48 | 45 | Connor Flechsig | 11 | 4 | San Marin | 17:27 | 5:49 | |
49 | 46 | Harris Nguyen | 10 | 4 | Piner | 17:27 | 5:49 | T |
50 | 47 | Daniel Jones | 9 | 4 | Piedmont | 17:28 | 5:50 | |
51 | 48 | Chris Machle | 10 | 4 | Piedmont | 17:28 | 5:50 | |
52 | 49 | Stephen Giuntini | 12 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:36 | 5:52 | T |
53 | 50 | Abram Ulloa | 12 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 17:37 | 5:53 | |
54 | Justin Bruce | 10 | 4 | Fortuna | 17:37 | 5:53 | ||
55 | 51 | Joe Rieder | 9 | 4 | McKinleyville | 17:37 | 5:53 | |
56 | 52 | Zephir Lennox | 11 | 4 | Arcata | 17:41 | 5:54 | T |
57 | 53 | Jack Alexander | 12 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 17:45 | 5:55 | |
58 | 54 | Kai Seale | 12 | 4 | Hercules | 17:46 | 5:56 | |
59 | 55 | Austin Castrucci | 11 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 17:49 | 5:57 | |
60 | 56 | Jose Castro | 10 | 4 | Healdsburg | 17:53 | 5:58 | |
61 | 57 | Jack Fukushima | 12 | 4 | San Rafael | 18:00 | 6:00 | T |
62 | 58 | Ivan Chavez | 12 | 4 | San Marin | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
63 | 59 | Dean Lyons | 10 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 18:02 | 6:01 | |
64 | 60 | Solomon Reinman | 10 | 4 | Arcata | 18:04 | 6:02 | T |
65 | 61 | Miguel Garcia | 11 | 4 | Piner | 18:05 | 6:02 | T |
66 | 62 | Will Thompson | 11 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 18:06 | 6:02 | |
67 | 63 | Elias Lehnhardt | 10 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 18:08 | 6:03 | |
68 | 64 | Diego Garcia | 9 | 4 | Healdsburg | 18:09 | 6:03 | |
69 | 65 | Deep Singh | 11 | 4 | Hercules | 18:10 | 6:04 | |
70 | 66 | Luis Quezadas | 9 | 4 | Healdsburg | 18:10 | 6:04 | |
71 | Ankit Patel | 11 | 4 | Willits | 18:13 | 6:05 | ||
72 | 67 | William Miller | 10 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 18:14 | 6:05 | |
73 | 68 | Cole Becker | 12 | 4 | Piedmont | 18:15 | 6:05 | |
74 | 69 | Harold Paskal | 12 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 18:15 | 6:05 | |
75 | 70 | Alex Garcia | 10 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 18:17 | 6:06 | |
76 | 71 | Ryan Ghisetti | 11 | 4 | Arcata | 18:18 | 6:06 | T |
77 | 72 | Jamy Alexander | 9 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 18:19 | 6:07 | |
78 | 73 | Dante De Los Santos | 9 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 18:20 | 6:07 | |
79 | 74 | Andrew Reeder | 11 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 18:22 | 6:08 | |
80 | 75 | Ian Oprendek | 10 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 18:22 | 6:08 | |
81 | 76 | Nick Tanaka | 9 | 4 | San Rafael | 18:24 | 6:08 | T |
82 | 77 | Joe Woods | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 18:25 | 6:09 | |
83 | 78 | Jonny Ramirez | 9 | 4 | Healdsburg | 18:32 | 6:11 | |
84 | 79 | Renzo Downey | 11 | 4 | Piedmont | 18:35 | 6:12 | |
85 | 80 | Isaac Villalpando | 12 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
86 | 81 | Wil Forni | 9 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 18:41 | 6:14 | |
87 | 82 | Nico Panela | 11 | 4 | San Marin | 18:43 | 6:15 | |
88 | 83 | Joe Presti | 10 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 18:43 | 6:15 | |
89 | 84 | Steve Adams | 11 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 18:45 | 6:15 | |
90 | 85 | Kyle Welch | 11 | 4 | San Marin | 18:48 | 6:16 | |
91 | 86 | Cole Thompson | 11 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 18:48 | 6:16 | |
92 | 87 | Culter Price | 11 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 18:49 | 6:17 | |
93 | 88 | Sam Russell | 10 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 18:53 | 6:18 | |
94 | 89 | Chris Campbell | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 18:55 | 6:19 | |
95 | 90 | Vincent Broderick | 9 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 18:57 | 6:19 | |
96 | 91 | Andrew Magnoli | 10 | 4 | Hercules | 19:00 | 6:20 | |
97 | 92 | Luis Rodriguez | 9 | 4 | Healdsburg | 19:03 | 6:21 | |
98 | 93 | Jack Fletcher | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 19:07 | 6:23 | |
99 | 94 | Kenny Cottrell | 12 | 4 | San Marin | 19:11 | 6:24 | |
100 | 95 | Nich Matson | 11 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 19:16 | 6:26 | |
101 | 96 | Connor Merrion | 11 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 19:16 | 6:26 | |
102 | 97 | John Kulczewski | 11 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 19:16 | 6:26 | |
103 | Royce Peart | 12 | 4 | Willits | 19:33 | 6:31 | ||
104 | 98 | Eric Medina | 12 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 19:40 | 6:34 | |
105 | 99 | Brandon Edoria | 12 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 19:43 | 6:35 | |
106 | 100 | Jomaree Gammad | 11 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 19:44 | 6:35 | |
107 | 101 | Alex Ruggiero | 11 | 4 | San Marin | 19:46 | 6:36 | |
108 | 102 | Joseph Osgood | 11 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 19:47 | 6:36 | |
109 | 103 | Alex Olmes | 9 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 19:50 | 6:37 | |
110 | 104 | Owen Cao | 12 | 4 | San Marin | 19:57 | 6:39 | |
111 | 105 | Nicholas Doerschlag | 10 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 20:03 | 6:41 | |
112 | 106 | Sami Zaia | 10 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 20:04 | 6:42 | |
113 | 107 | Matthew Matson | 10 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 20:11 | 6:44 | |
114 | 108 | Jeremy Murphy | 9 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 20:22 | 6:48 | |
115 | 109 | Ben Lees | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 20:28 | 6:50 | |
116 | 110 | Andrew Magdaleno | 9 | 4 | Healdsburg | 20:40 | 6:54 | |
117 | 111 | Jason Eakin | 12 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 20:53 | 6:58 | |
118 | 112 | Jack Connolly | 11 | 4 | Terra Linda | 20:57 | 6:59 | |
119 | 113 | Alejandro Guzman | 10 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 21:09 | 7:03 | |
120 | 114 | Michael Ros Hyman | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 21:17 | 7:06 | |
121 | 115 | Ty Triplett | 11 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 21:26 | 7:09 | |
122 | 116 | Patrick Sarminento | 12 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 21:28 | 7:10 |
Division 4 Boys Team Scores
1. 66 St. Mary's College Hs ( 16:28 1:22:17 1:02)
=======================================
1 4 Josh Dull 12 4 15:57
2 6 Jovani Barajas 12 4 16:14
3 10 Nabai Habtemariam 12 4 16:26
4 16 Mickey Tessema 11 4 16:41
5 30 Jon Deleon 12 4 16:59
6 ( 36) Diego Jara 11 4 17:11
7 ( 49) Stephen Giuntini 12 4 17:36
2. 88 San Rafael ( 16:36 1:23:00 1:13)
=======================================
1 2 Nassim Kabbara 11 4 15:53
2 7 Sam Curtis 12 4 16:16
3 17 Blake Delaney 10 4 16:47
4 28 Jason Porzio 11 4 16:58
5 34 Walker Busby 12 4 17:06
6 ( 57) Jack Fukushima 12 4 18:00
7 ( 76) Nick Tanaka 9 4 18:24
3. 93 Piner ( 16:36 1:22:57 1:32)
=======================================
1 1 Efren Reyes 12 4 15:39
2 8 Eduardo Calderon 10 4 16:16
3 23 Jacob Hayes 10 4 16:55
4 24 Aidan Carpenter 10 4 16:56
5 37 Jonathan Lopez 12 4 17:11
6 ( 46) Harris Nguyen 10 4 17:27
7 ( 61) Miguel Garcia 11 4 18:05
4. 101 Arcata ( 16:42 1:23:26 1:46)
=======================================
1 3 Jose Lopez 12 4 15:55
2 5 Brandon Kelsey 10 4 16:06
3 19 Kellen O'Neill 9 4 16:50
4 22 Joseph Esparza 12 4 16:54
5 52 Zephir Lennox 11 4 17:41
6 ( 60) Solomon Reinman 10 4 18:04
7 ( 71) Ryan Ghisetti 11 4 18:18
5. 116 Sir Francis Drake ( 16:51 1:24:14 0:50)
=======================================
1 12 Cole Schwartz 12 4 16:34
2 13 Matt Saunders 12 4 16:34
3 15 Jeremy Leary 10 4 16:40
4 33 Alex Gordon 11 4 17:02
5 43 Griffin Perssily 10 4 17:24
6 ( 59) Dean Lyons 10 4 18:02
7 ( 86) Cole Thompson 11 4 18:48
6. 146 McKinleyville ( 16:59 1:24:53 0:43)
=======================================
1 14 John Milender 11 4 16:36
2 29 Jasen Coley 11 4 16:58
3 31 Michael Davis 10 4 16:59
4 32 Austin Nolan 9 4 17:01
5 40 Connor Trump 10 4 17:19
6 ( 51) Joe Rieder 9 4 17:37
7. 185 Piedmont ( 17:13 1:26:01 0:57)
=======================================
1 11 Graham Dean 11 4 16:31
2 38 Jules Korman 12 4 17:12
3 41 Miles Von Herrmann 11 4 17:22
4 47 Daniel Jones 9 4 17:28
5 48 Chris Machle 10 4 17:28
6 ( 68) Cole Becker 12 4 18:15
7 ( 79) Renzo Downey 11 4 18:35
8. 232 Hercules ( 17:33 1:27:42 1:12)
=======================================
1 27 Ryan Cutter 9 4 16:58
2 42 Bryan Vega 12 4 17:23
3 44 Justice De Los Santos 10 4 17:25
4 54 Kai Seale 12 4 17:46
5 65 Deep Singh 11 4 18:10
6 ( 91) Andrew Magnoli 10 4 19:00
9. 237 Moreau Catholic ( 17:34 1:27:50 1:20)
=======================================
1 25 Samir Hosainey 12 4 16:57
2 39 Chris Hitchcock 10 4 17:14
3 50 Abram Ulloa 12 4 17:37
4 53 Jack Alexander 12 4 17:45
5 70 Alex Garcia 10 4 18:17
6 ( 72) Jamy Alexander 9 4 18:19
10. 258 Marin Catholic ( 17:47 1:28:52 1:53)
=======================================
1 18 Dominic Lecouturier 11 4 16:50
2 20 Jake Yandle 12 4 16:51
3 62 Will Thompson 11 4 18:06
4 75 Ian Oprendek 10 4 18:22
5 83 Joe Presti 10 4 18:43
6 ( 96) Connor Merrion 11 4 19:16
7 (105) Nicholas Doerschlag 10 4 20:03
11. 290 Healdsburg ( 17:57 1:29:42 1:34)
=======================================
1 26 Eddie Mondragon 10 4 16:58
2 56 Jose Castro 10 4 17:53
3 64 Diego Garcia 9 4 18:09
4 66 Luis Quezadas 9 4 18:10
5 78 Jonny Ramirez 9 4 18:32
6 ( 92) Luis Rodriguez 9 4 19:03
7 (110) Andrew Magdaleno 9 4 20:40
12. 318 Justin-Siena ( 18:13 1:31:03 2:54)
=======================================
1 21 Connor Deleuze 11 4 16:53
2 55 Austin Castrucci 11 4 17:49
3 67 William Miller 10 4 18:14
4 73 Dante De Los Santos 9 4 18:20
5 102 Joseph Osgood 11 4 19:47
6 (106) Sami Zaia 10 4 20:04
7 (113) Alejandro Guzman 10 4 21:09
13. 343 Cardinal Newman ( 18:14 1:31:10 1:38)
=======================================
1 35 Anthony Rink 12 4 17:07
2 69 Harold Paskal 12 4 18:15
3 74 Andrew Reeder 11 4 18:22
4 81 Wil Forni 9 4 18:41
5 84 Steve Adams 11 4 18:45
6 ( 87) Culter Price 11 4 18:49
7 ( 97) John Kulczewski 11 4 19:16
14. 364 San Marin ( 18:26 1:32:10 1:44)
=======================================
1 45 Connor Flechsig 11 4 17:27
2 58 Ivan Chavez 12 4 18:01
3 82 Nico Panela 11 4 18:43
4 85 Kyle Welch 11 4 18:48
5 94 Kenny Cottrell 12 4 19:11
6 (101) Alex Ruggiero 11 4 19:46
7 (104) Owen Cao 12 4 19:57
15. 377 Terra Linda ( 18:39 1:33:13 4:10)
=======================================
1 9 Zach Bibeault 10 4 16:18
2 77 Joe Woods 12 4 18:25
3 89 Chris Campbell 12 4 18:55
4 93 Jack Fletcher 12 4 19:07
5 109 Ben Lees 12 4 20:28
6 (112) Jack Connolly 11 4 20:57
7 (114) Michael Ros Hyman 12 4 21:17
16. 424 Fort Bragg ( 18:56 1:34:36 1:32)
=======================================
1 63 Elias Lehnhardt 10 4 18:08
2 80 Isaac Villalpando 12 4 18:39
3 88 Sam Russell 10 4 18:53
4 95 Nich Matson 11 4 19:16
5 98 Eric Medina 12 4 19:40
6 (107) Matthew Matson 10 4 20:11
7 (115) Ty Triplett 11 4 21:26
17. 500 St.Patrick/st.Vincent ( 19:44 1:38:36 1:25)
=======================================
1 90 Vincent Broderick 9 4 18:57
2 99 Brandon Edoria 12 4 19:43
3 100 Jomaree Gammad 11 4 19:44
4 103 Alex Olmes 9 4 19:50
5 108 Jeremy Murphy 9 4 20:22
6 (111) Jason Eakin 12 4 20:53
7 (116) Patrick Sarminento 12 4 21:28
Division 5 Girls Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Julia Maxwell | 12 | 5 | Branson | 17:59 | 6:00 | T |
2 | 2 | Molly Dicke | 12 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 18:20 | 6:07 | T |
3 | Erin Thomas | 12 | 5 | Mendocino | 18:33 | 6:11 | I | |
4 | 3 | Andie Von Eschen | 12 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 18:36 | 6:12 | T |
5 | 4 | Veronica Aguila | 11 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 18:53 | 6:18 | I |
6 | 5 | Bevin McCullough | 11 | 5 | Marin Academy | 19:03 | 6:21 | I |
7 | 6 | Grace Brown | 9 | 5 | Athenian | 19:05 | 6:22 | T |
8 | 7 | Alysaa Goody | 10 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 19:14 | 6:25 | I |
9 | 8 | Caroline Coulter | 12 | 5 | Convent Of The Sh | 19:18 | 6:26 | T |
10 | 9 | Allie Williams | 12 | 5 | Branson | 19:24 | 6:28 | T |
11 | 10 | Maya Zimmerman | 9 | 5 | College Prep | 19:27 | 6:29 | I |
12 | 11 | Mae Singer | 10 | 5 | Convent Of The Sh | 19:27 | 6:29 | T |
13 | 12 | Ashley Delgado | 9 | 5 | Branson | 19:27 | 6:29 | T |
14 | 13 | Lizzie Reeves | 10 | 5 | Branson | 19:30 | 6:30 | T |
15 | 14 | Sarah Selzer | 11 | 5 | Convent Of The Sh | 19:32 | 6:31 | T |
16 | 15 | Sydney Locksley | 12 | 5 | University (sf) | 19:38 | 6:33 | T |
17 | 16 | Jill Reilly | 9 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 19:56 | 6:39 | T |
18 | 17 | Grace Euphrat Westo | 11 | 5 | University (sf) | 20:01 | 6:41 | T |
19 | Jessica Talbot | 12 | 5 | Gateway | 20:03 | 6:41 | ||
20 | 18 | Delaney Inamine | 11 | 5 | Athenian | 20:03 | 6:41 | T |
21 | 19 | Maddy Nakada | 10 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 20:10 | 6:44 | T |
22 | 20 | Eva Laxo | 10 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 20:11 | 6:44 | T |
23 | 21 | Julia Thompson | 11 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 20:12 | 6:44 | T |
24 | 22 | Melise Knowles | 12 | 5 | Athenian | 20:16 | 6:46 | T |
25 | 23 | Daniela Sweet-Coll | 10 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 20:17 | 6:46 | T |
26 | 24 | Mara Pleasure | 11 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 20:18 | 6:46 | T |
27 | 25 | Tessa Petrich | 12 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 20:21 | 6:47 | T |
28 | 26 | Izzy Simon | 12 | 5 | University (sf) | 20:22 | 6:48 | T |
29 | 27 | Mikaela Esquivel | 12 | 5 | Convent Of The Sh | 20:24 | 6:48 | T |
30 | 28 | Sayles Day | 12 | 5 | Branson | 20:32 | 6:51 | T |
31 | 29 | Julia Lu | 11 | 5 | University (sf) | 20:34 | 6:52 | T |
32 | 30 | Lindsey Bach | 9 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 20:37 | 6:53 | T |
33 | Nicole Bissey | 9 | 5 | San Domenico | 20:38 | 6:53 | ||
34 | 31 | Amelia Baier | 12 | 5 | Convent Of The Sh | 20:38 | 6:53 | T |
35 | 32 | Francesca Camahort | 9 | 5 | Branson | 20:38 | 6:53 | T |
36 | Andrea Ludwig | 11 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 20:40 | 6:54 | ||
37 | 33 | Jessie Colin | 12 | 5 | Marin Academy | 20:44 | 6:55 | |
38 | 34 | Aida Julien | 12 | 5 | Head-Royce | 20:47 | 6:56 | |
39 | 35 | Cassidy Elkins | 11 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 20:48 | 6:56 | T |
40 | 36 | Rebecca Elliott | 10 | 5 | Athenian | 20:51 | 6:57 | T |
41 | 37 | Isabela Reid | 12 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 20:54 | 6:58 | |
42 | 38 | Simone Jacob | 9 | 5 | University (sf) | 20:55 | 6:59 | T |
43 | Meghan Beare | 10 | 5 | Clear Lake | 20:56 | 6:59 | ||
44 | 39 | Sophie Breck | 12 | 5 | Branson | 20:56 | 6:59 | T |
45 | 40 | Grace Berg | 9 | 5 | College Prep | 20:57 | 6:59 | |
46 | 41 | Morgan Locksley | 12 | 5 | University (sf) | 21:06 | 7:02 | T |
47 | 42 | Katie Newbold | 9 | 5 | Convent Of The Sh | 21:07 | 7:03 | T |
48 | 43 | Angela Romerc | 11 | 5 | Cloverdale | 21:10 | 7:04 | |
49 | 44 | Katie Edwards | 9 | 5 | Cloverdale | 21:10 | 7:04 | |
50 | 45 | Sonia Fillipow | 10 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 21:11 | 7:04 | T |
51 | 46 | Shane Ortiz | 11 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 21:11 | 7:04 | T |
52 | 47 | Ava Podell | 9 | 5 | College Prep | 21:16 | 7:06 | |
53 | 48 | Maddy Strait | 12 | 5 | College Prep | 21:22 | 7:08 | |
54 | 49 | Emma Sklarin | 12 | 5 | Marin Academy | 21:26 | 7:09 | |
55 | 50 | Gabi Willingham | 10 | 5 | College Prep | 21:29 | 7:10 | |
56 | 51 | Molly Carleton | 11 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 21:31 | 7:11 | T |
57 | 52 | Jade Hardy | 11 | 5 | Head-Royce | 21:34 | 7:12 | |
58 | 53 | Katie Kelley | 11 | 5 | University (sf) | 21:47 | 7:16 | T |
59 | 54 | Vidya Ramaswamy | 10 | 5 | Athenian | 21:54 | 7:18 | T |
60 | 55 | Emily Arroyo | 9 | 5 | Athenian | 21:55 | 7:19 | T |
61 | 56 | Ephthalia Michael-Schwa | 9 | 5 | Athenian | 21:59 | 7:20 | T |
62 | 57 | Mariko Kamiya | 11 | 5 | College Prep | 22:02 | 7:21 | |
63 | 58 | Elizabeth Westwood | 12 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 22:10 | 7:24 | |
64 | 59 | Maddy Eggers | 12 | 5 | College Prep | 22:13 | 7:25 | |
65 | 60 | Yolanda Medrano | 11 | 5 | Holy Names | 22:17 | 7:26 | |
66 | 61 | Shaylee Roberts | 12 | 5 | Cloverdale | 22:31 | 7:31 | |
67 | 62 | Chiara Arellano | 10 | 5 | Marin Academy | 22:32 | 7:31 | |
68 | 63 | Karina Duarte | 11 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 22:36 | 7:32 | |
69 | 64 | Julia Nemy | 12 | 5 | Convent Of The Sh | 22:46 | 7:36 | T |
70 | 65 | Livia Chesley | 12 | 5 | Marin Academy | 22:51 | 7:37 | |
71 | 66 | Genna Corlett | 9 | 5 | International | 22:52 | 7:38 | |
72 | 67 | Keelin Davis | 9 | 5 | International | 22:54 | 7:38 | |
73 | Yamileth Plata | 12 | 5 | Upper Lake | 22:55 | 7:39 | ||
74 | 68 | Georgia Scherer | 10 | 5 | Head-Royce | 22:57 | 7:39 | |
75 | 69 | Chelsea Martinez | 11 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 22:58 | 7:40 | |
76 | 70 | Jasmine Hardy | 11 | 5 | Head-Royce | 23:05 | 7:42 | |
77 | 71 | Jessica Birky | 10 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 23:06 | 7:42 | |
78 | 72 | Kayla Schmidlin | 10 | 5 | Head-Royce | 23:15 | 7:45 | |
79 | 73 | Amy Pino | 12 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 23:20 | 7:47 | |
80 | 74 | Anabelle Doyle | 11 | 5 | Cloverdale | 23:25 | 7:49 | |
81 | 75 | Gwendolyn Chu | 9 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 23:30 | 7:50 | |
82 | 76 | Claire Kirkpatrick | 11 | 5 | Marin Academy | 23:31 | 7:51 | |
83 | 77 | Tiffany Poon | 10 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 23:36 | 7:52 | |
84 | 78 | Eliette Chanezon | 10 | 5 | International | 23:40 | 7:54 | |
85 | 79 | Julia Courville | 11 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 23:42 | 7:54 | |
86 | Julia Jung | 10 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 23:46 | 7:56 | ||
87 | Ashley Macarchuk | 12 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 23:47 | 7:56 | ||
88 | 80 | Erin Choy | 12 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 23:55 | 7:59 | |
89 | 81 | Isabelle Doherty | 12 | 5 | International | 23:57 | 7:59 | |
90 | 82 | Liliana Ramos | 11 | 5 | Cloverdale | 23:59 | 8:00 | |
91 | 83 | Cami Carrera | 12 | 5 | Marin Academy | 24:10 | 8:04 | |
92 | 84 | Camden McMillan | 11 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 24:17 | 8:06 | |
93 | 85 | Hayley Martinez | 9 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 24:19 | 8:07 | |
94 | 86 | Mara Kauffman-Puch | 9 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 24:19 | 8:07 | |
95 | 87 | Katie Nelson | 11 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 24:21 | 8:07 | |
96 | Bianca Cruz | 11 | 5 | Upper Lake | 24:32 | 8:11 | ||
97 | Savanah Fehct | 12 | 5 | Upper Lake | 24:32 | 8:11 | ||
98 | 88 | Sophie Go | 11 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 24:35 | 8:12 | |
99 | 89 | Ninon Scotto Di Ucc | 11 | 5 | International | 24:35 | 8:12 | |
100 | Tiyanna Meese | 9 | 5 | Middletown | 24:39 | 8:13 | ||
101 | 90 | Ariana Fernandez | 11 | 5 | Cloverdale | 24:43 | 8:15 | |
102 | 91 | Yzzy Mirbelli-Mont | 12 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 24:47 | 8:16 | |
103 | 92 | Bridget Croke | 11 | 5 | Holy Names | 24:49 | 8:17 | |
104 | Kenna Camper | 9 | 5 | Chinese Christian | 24:53 | 8:18 | ||
105 | 93 | Sherry Lin | 10 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 25:00 | 8:20 | |
106 | Kimberly English | 9 | 5 | Clear Lake | 25:03 | 8:21 | ||
107 | 94 | Tallulah Axinn | 12 | 5 | International | 25:04 | 8:22 | |
108 | 95 | Sinclaire Parer | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 25:11 | 8:24 | ||
109 | 96 | Catherine Zhang | 11 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 25:15 | 8:25 | |
110 | Tiana Japp | 10 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 25:22 | 8:28 | ||
111 | 97 | Mia Richer | 9 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 25:26 | 8:29 | |
112 | Rannie Zeng | 11 | 5 | Chinese Christian | 25:27 | 8:29 | ||
113 | 98 | Clara Daikh | 9 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 25:32 | 8:31 | |
114 | 99 | Ekaterina Uher | 9 | 5 | Holy Names | 25:32 | 8:31 | |
115 | 100 | Jessica Xu | 11 | 5 | Head-Royce | 25:32 | 8:31 | |
116 | 101 | Savannah Goodell | 9 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 25:49 | 8:37 | |
117 | 102 | Adele Jankauskas | 9 | 5 | John Swett | 25:50 | 8:37 | |
118 | 103 | Clara Wieberg | 11 | 5 | John Swett | 25:55 | 8:39 | |
119 | 104 | Sierra Baeta | 10 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 25:55 | 8:39 | |
120 | 105 | Sidney Johnson | 11 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 25:57 | 8:39 | |
121 | Chelsea Bright | 10 | 5 | Middletown | 26:02 | 8:41 | ||
122 | 106 | Julia Roehl | 10 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 26:04 | 8:42 | |
123 | 107 | Josie Hover | 9 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 26:12 | 8:44 | |
124 | Mercedes De Los Santos | 10 | 5 | Upper Lake | 26:19 | 8:47 | ||
125 | Carmen Sandoval | 11 | 5 | Middletown | 26:35 | 8:52 | ||
126 | 108 | Leeza Lu | 9 | 5 | Head-Royce | 26:40 | 8:54 | |
127 | 109 | Rachel Tam | 11 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 26:58 | 9:00 | |
128 | Elena Anaya | 11 | 5 | Making Waves | 27:16 | 9:06 | ||
129 | Jasmine Solano | 11 | 5 | Making Waves | 27:21 | 9:07 | ||
130 | 110 | Michelle Boutell | 10 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 27:23 | 9:08 | |
131 | 111 | Joanna Scholten | 12 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 27:27 | 9:09 | |
132 | 112 | Kelsi Sibert | 12 | 5 | Cloverdale | 27:53 | 9:18 | |
133 | 113 | Jessica Academia | 10 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 28:10 | 9:24 | |
134 | Hannah Rogers | 12 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 28:29 | 9:30 | ||
135 | 114 | Aliah Medrano | 11 | 5 | John Swett | 28:40 | 9:34 | |
136 | Sydney Adams | 10 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 28:52 | 9:38 | ||
137 | 115 | Rachel Smith | 12 | 5 | John Swett | 28:52 | 9:38 | |
138 | 116 | Sierra Urnberg | 12 | 5 | John Swett | 29:14 | 9:45 | |
139 | 117 | Clare Dunnegan | 12 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 29:21 | 9:47 | |
140 | 118 | Victoria Bravo | 10 | 5 | Holy Names | 30:39 | 10:13 | |
141 | 119 | Lena Costello | 10 | 5 | Holy Names | 36:03 | 12:01 | |
142 | 120 | Sierra Pilling | 12 | 5 | Holy Names | 36:03 | 12:01 |
Division 5 Girls Team Results
1. 60 Lick Wilmerding ( 19:27 1:37:13 1:51)
=======================================
1 2 Molly Dicke 12 5 18:20
2 3 Andie Von Eschen 12 5 18:36
3 16 Jill Reilly 9 5 19:56
4 19 Maddy Nakada 10 5 20:10
5 20 Eva Laxo 10 5 20:11
6 ( 21) Julia Thompson 11 5 20:12
7 ( 30) Lindsey Bach 9 5 20:37
2. 63 Branson ( 19:23 1:36:52 2:33)
=======================================
1 1 Julia Maxwell 12 5 17:59
2 9 Allie Williams 12 5 19:24
3 12 Ashley Delgado 9 5 19:27
4 13 Lizzie Reeves 10 5 19:30
5 28 Sayles Day 12 5 20:32
6 ( 32) Francesca Camahort 9 5 20:38
7 ( 39) Sophie Breck 12 5 20:56
3. 91 Convent Of The Sh ( 19:52 1:39:19 1:20)
=======================================
1 8 Caroline Coulter 12 5 19:18
2 11 Mae Singer 10 5 19:27
3 14 Sarah Selzer 11 5 19:32
4 27 Mikaela Esquivel 12 5 20:24
5 31 Amelia Baier 12 5 20:38
6 ( 42) Katie Newbold 9 5 21:07
7 ( 64) Julia Nemy 12 5 22:46
4. 125 University (sf) ( 20:18 1:41:30 1:17)
=======================================
1 15 Sydney Locksley 12 5 19:38
2 17 Grace Euphrat Westo 11 5 20:01
3 26 Izzy Simon 12 5 20:22
4 29 Julia Lu 11 5 20:34
5 38 Simone Jacob 9 5 20:55
6 ( 41) Morgan Locksley 12 5 21:06
7 ( 53) Katie Kelley 11 5 21:47
5. 136 Athenian ( 20:26 1:42:09 2:49)
=======================================
1 6 Grace Brown 9 5 19:05
2 18 Delaney Inamine 11 5 20:03
3 22 Melise Knowles 12 5 20:16
4 36 Rebecca Elliott 10 5 20:51
5 54 Vidya Ramaswamy 10 5 21:54
6 ( 55) Emily Arroyo 9 5 21:55
7 ( 56) Ephthalia Michael-Schwa 9 5 21:59
6. 152 Urban (sf) ( 20:35 1:42:55 0:54)
=======================================
1 23 Daniela Sweet-Coll 10 5 20:17
2 24 Mara Pleasure 11 5 20:18
3 25 Tessa Petrich 12 5 20:21
4 35 Cassidy Elkins 11 5 20:48
5 45 Sonia Fillipow 10 5 21:11
6 ( 46) Shane Ortiz 11 5 21:11
7 ( 51) Molly Carleton 11 5 21:31
7. 195 College Prep ( 20:55 1:44:31 2:02)
=======================================
1 10 Maya Zimmerman 9 5 19:27
2 40 Grace Berg 9 5 20:57
3 47 Ava Podell 9 5 21:16
4 48 Maddy Strait 12 5 21:22
5 50 Gabi Willingham 10 5 21:29
6 ( 57) Mariko Kamiya 11 5 22:02
7 ( 59) Maddy Eggers 12 5 22:13
8. 214 Marin Academy ( 21:20 1:46:36 3:48)
=======================================
1 5 Bevin McCullough 11 5 19:03
2 33 Jessie Colin 12 5 20:44
3 49 Emma Sklarin 12 5 21:26
4 62 Chiara Arellano 10 5 22:32
5 65 Livia Chesley 12 5 22:51
6 ( 76) Claire Kirkpatrick 11 5 23:31
7 ( 83) Cami Carrera 12 5 24:10
9. 233 St. Joseph Notre Dame ( 21:32 1:47:39 4:13)
=======================================
1 4 Veronica Aguila 11 5 18:53
2 37 Isabela Reid 12 5 20:54
3 58 Elizabeth Westwood 12 5 22:10
4 63 Karina Duarte 11 5 22:36
5 71 Jessica Birky 10 5 23:06
6 ( 79) Julia Courville 11 5 23:42
7 (113) Jessica Academia 10 5 28:10
10. 296 Head-Royce ( 22:20 1:51:38 2:28)
=======================================
1 34 Aida Julien 12 5 20:47
2 52 Jade Hardy 11 5 21:34
3 68 Georgia Scherer 10 5 22:57
4 70 Jasmine Hardy 11 5 23:05
5 72 Kayla Schmidlin 10 5 23:15
6 (100) Jessica Xu 11 5 25:32
7 (108) Leeza Lu 9 5 26:40
11. 304 Cloverdale ( 22:27 1:52:15 2:49)
=======================================
1 43 Angela Romerc 11 5 21:10
2 44 Katie Edwards 9 5 21:10
3 61 Shaylee Roberts 12 5 22:31
4 74 Anabelle Doyle 11 5 23:25
5 82 Liliana Ramos 11 5 23:59
6 ( 90) Ariana Fernandez 11 5 24:43
7 (112) Kelsi Sibert 12 5 27:53
12. 363 Sonoma Academy ( 23:36 1:57:58 6:12)
=======================================
1 7 Alysaa Goody 10 5 19:14
2 73 Amy Pino 12 5 23:20
3 91 Yzzy Mirbelli-Mont 12 5 24:47
4 95 Sinclaire Parer 5 25:11
5 97 Mia Richer 9 5 25:26
6 (107) Josie Hover 9 5 26:12
13. 381 International ( 23:36 1:57:58 1:43)
=======================================
1 66 Genna Corlett 9 5 22:52
2 67 Keelin Davis 9 5 22:54
3 78 Eliette Chanezon 10 5 23:40
4 81 Isabelle Doherty 12 5 23:57
5 89 Ninon Scotto Di Ucc 11 5 24:35
6 ( 94) Tallulah Axinn 12 5 25:04
14. 422 Redwood Christian ( 24:17 2:01:22 2:51)
=======================================
1 69 Chelsea Martinez 11 5 22:58
2 80 Erin Choy 12 5 23:55
3 85 Hayley Martinez 9 5 24:19
4 87 Katie Nelson 11 5 24:21
5 101 Savannah Goodell 9 5 25:49
6 (111) Joanna Scholten 12 5 27:27
7 (117) Clare Dunnegan 12 5 29:21
15. 433 Bay School (sf) ( 24:28 2:02:19 1:56)
=======================================
1 77 Tiffany Poon 10 5 23:36
2 84 Camden McMillan 11 5 24:17
3 86 Mara Kauffman-Puch 9 5 24:19
4 88 Sophie Go 11 5 24:35
5 98 Clara Daikh 9 5 25:32
6 (105) Sidney Johnson 11 5 25:57
7 (106) Julia Roehl 10 5 26:04
16. 477 Fremont Christian ( 25:20 2:06:38 3:28)
=======================================
1 75 Gwendolyn Chu 9 5 23:30
2 93 Sherry Lin 10 5 25:00
3 96 Catherine Zhang 11 5 25:15
4 104 Sierra Baeta 10 5 25:55
5 109 Rachel Tam 11 5 26:58
6 (110) Michelle Boutell 10 5 27:23
17. 488 Holy Names ( 27:52 2:19:20 13:46)
=======================================
1 60 Yolanda Medrano 11 5 22:17
2 92 Bridget Croke 11 5 24:49
3 99 Ekaterina Uher 9 5 25:32
4 118 Victoria Bravo 10 5 30:39
5 119 Lena Costello 10 5 36:03
6 (120) Sierra Pilling 12 5 36:03
18. 550 John Swett ( 27:43 2:18:31 3:24)
=======================================
1 102 Adele Jankauskas 9 5 25:50
2 103 Clara Wieberg 11 5 25:55
3 114 Aliah Medrano 11 5 28:40
4 115 Rachel Smith 12 5 28:52
5 116 Sierra Urnberg 12 5 29:14
Division 3 Boys Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Aidan Goltra | 12 | 3 | Campolindo | 14:44 | 4:55 | T |
2 | 2 | Fred Huxham | 12 | 3 | Redwood | 15:02 | 5:01 | I |
3 | 3 | Cameron Gaskell | 10 | 3 | Acalanes | 15:25 | 5:09 | I |
4 | 4 | Colin Burke | 11 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 15:30 | 5:10 | T |
5 | 5 | Ben Weinberg | 12 | 3 | Campolindo | 15:32 | 5:11 | T |
6 | 6 | Charles Zamanian | 12 | 3 | Miramonte | 15:41 | 5:14 | T |
7 | 7 | Andy Ehrenberg | 10 | 3 | Redwood | 15:46 | 5:16 | I |
8 | 8 | Andrew Melendez | 12 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 15:47 | 5:16 | T |
9 | 9 | Parker Lothamer | 11 | 3 | Campolindo | 15:53 | 5:18 | T |
10 | 10 | Casey Kramer | 12 | 3 | Petaluma | 15:56 | 5:19 | I |
11 | 11 | Parker Burr | 11 | 3 | Concord | 15:57 | 5:19 | I |
12 | 12 | Will Moran | 12 | 3 | Campolindo | 16:00 | 5:20 | T |
13 | 13 | Tom Robey | 10 | 3 | Las Lomas | 16:02 | 5:21 | T |
14 | 14 | Johannsen Tan | 12 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 16:04 | 5:22 | T |
15 | 15 | Nicholas Downs | 10 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 16:07 | 5:23 | T |
16 | 16 | Kevin Buckley | 11 | 3 | Campolindo | 16:08 | 5:23 | T |
17 | 17 | Isaac Cohen | 12 | 3 | Tamalpais | 16:11 | 5:24 | |
18 | 18 | David Frisbie | 10 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 16:13 | 5:25 | |
19 | 19 | Kailen Swain | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 16:13 | 5:25 | T |
20 | 20 | Nathaniel Sauerberg | 10 | 3 | Campolindo | 16:13 | 5:25 | T |
21 | 21 | Jared Yabu | 9 | 3 | Campolindo | 16:14 | 5:25 | T |
22 | 22 | Jeff Lee | 12 | 3 | Miramonte | 16:17 | 5:26 | T |
23 | 23 | Kelly Tarter | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 16:19 | 5:27 | T |
24 | 24 | Jack Bradley | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 16:20 | 5:27 | T |
25 | 25 | Eric Bryan | 12 | 3 | Redwood | 16:23 | 5:28 | |
26 | 26 | Sean Burke | 11 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 16:24 | 5:28 | T |
27 | 27 | Riley Cooke | 11 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 16:28 | 5:30 | T |
28 | 28 | Andrew Lewis | 11 | 3 | Miramonte | 16:30 | 5:30 | T |
29 | 29 | Miles Dawes | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 16:31 | 5:31 | T |
30 | 30 | Jake Gibbs | 11 | 3 | Analy | 16:35 | 5:32 | |
31 | 31 | Miles McCaulou | 12 | 3 | Miramonte | 16:36 | 5:32 | T |
32 | 32 | Dante Capone | 11 | 3 | Analy | 16:36 | 5:32 | |
33 | 33 | Alec Weber | 12 | 3 | Acalanes | 16:37 | 5:33 | |
34 | 34 | Sidd Bagga | 11 | 3 | Miramonte | 16:44 | 5:35 | T |
35 | 35 | Aaron Harman | 10 | 3 | Acalanes | 16:45 | 5:35 | |
36 | 36 | Austin Heller | 11 | 3 | Redwood | 16:47 | 5:36 | |
37 | 37 | Michael Wang | 12 | 3 | Acalanes | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
38 | 38 | Devin Mesquite | 10 | 3 | Analy | 16:52 | 5:38 | |
39 | 39 | Matt Whitman | 12 | 3 | Las Lomas | 16:52 | 5:38 | T |
40 | 40 | Nima Leclerc | 11 | 3 | Acalanes | 16:52 | 5:38 | |
41 | 41 | Joshua Pagila | 11 | 3 | Bishop O'dowd | 16:55 | 5:39 | T |
42 | 42 | Keegan Ginter | 12 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 16:55 | 5:39 | |
43 | 43 | Chris Ramirez | 11 | 3 | Miramonte | 16:55 | 5:39 | T |
44 | 44 | Liam Morris | 11 | 3 | Eureka | 16:57 | 5:39 | |
45 | 45 | Ty Pearson | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 17:00 | 5:40 | |
46 | Nick Friel | 12 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 17:01 | 5:41 | ||
47 | Keyvin Davis | 12 | 3 | Mt Diablo | 17:02 | 5:41 | ||
48 | 46 | Darren Leung | 9 | 3 | Albany | 17:03 | 5:41 | |
49 | 47 | Michael Viano | 11 | 3 | Alhambra | 17:03 | 5:41 | |
50 | 48 | Sebastian Jones | 10 | 3 | Albany | 17:07 | 5:43 | |
51 | 49 | Owen Ljung | 12 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
52 | 50 | Devin Snider | 11 | 3 | El Cerrito | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
53 | 51 | Alex Kelly | 10 | 3 | Acalanes | 17:13 | 5:45 | |
54 | 52 | Blake Jamar | 11 | 3 | Analy | 17:13 | 5:45 | |
55 | 53 | Davis Ambur | 11 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
56 | 54 | Keeson Davis | 11 | 3 | Las Lomas | 17:18 | 5:46 | T |
57 | 55 | Ronnie Trost | 12 | 3 | Concord | 17:21 | 5:47 | |
58 | 56 | Cameron Daly | 10 | 3 | Albany | 17:23 | 5:48 | |
59 | 57 | Edden Yashar | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 17:23 | 5:48 | |
60 | 58 | Zach Kendall | 11 | 3 | Concord | 17:26 | 5:49 | |
61 | 59 | Patrick Melendez | 12 | 3 | Encinal | 17:28 | 5:50 | |
62 | 60 | Harper Dorman-Greene | 9 | 3 | Tamalpais | 17:30 | 5:50 | |
63 | 61 | Matt Theriault | 10 | 3 | Redwood | 17:31 | 5:51 | |
64 | 62 | Nick Buoncristiani | 9 | 3 | Albany | 17:31 | 5:51 | |
65 | 63 | Oscar Carson | 12 | 3 | Eureka | 17:35 | 5:52 | |
66 | 64 | Brock Albee | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 17:39 | 5:53 | |
67 | 65 | Jacob Finton | 11 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
68 | 66 | Brad Williams | 10 | 3 | Albany | 17:46 | 5:56 | |
69 | 67 | Enrique Acosta | 11 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 17:50 | 5:57 | |
70 | 68 | Brian Haufler | 11 | 3 | Miramonte | 17:50 | 5:57 | T |
71 | 69 | Ian Sloop | 11 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 17:53 | 5:58 | |
72 | 70 | Leonardo Macedonio | 9 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 17:53 | 5:58 | |
73 | 71 | Neil Johnson | 9 | 3 | Tamalpais | 17:57 | 5:59 | |
74 | 72 | Peter Beck | 12 | 3 | Alhambra | 17:57 | 5:59 | |
75 | 73 | Davis Feeley | 11 | 3 | El Cerrito | 17:58 | 6:00 | |
76 | Jose Michel | 10 | 3 | Ygnacio Valley | 17:58 | 6:00 | ||
77 | 74 | Haoyi Tian | 9 | 3 | Albany | 18:00 | 6:00 | |
78 | 75 | Lucas Dejong | 11 | 3 | Petaluma | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
79 | 76 | Campbell Nolan | 10 | 3 | Redwood | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
80 | 77 | Hank Smith | 10 | 3 | Encinal | 18:04 | 6:02 | |
81 | 78 | Ryan Kelley-Cahill | 10 | 3 | Encinal | 18:08 | 6:03 | |
82 | 79 | Chase McCoy | 11 | 3 | Novato | 18:11 | 6:04 | |
83 | 80 | Graham Parker | 12 | 3 | Redwood | 18:14 | 6:05 | |
84 | 81 | Alan Zhang | 11 | 3 | Albany | 18:16 | 6:06 | |
85 | 82 | Jared Ericksen | 11 | 3 | Acalanes | 18:19 | 6:07 | |
86 | 83 | Joseph Bennett | 10 | 3 | Tennyson | 18:20 | 6:07 | |
87 | 84 | Matt Lovetri | 10 | 3 | Novato | 18:22 | 6:08 | |
88 | 85 | Armando Franco | 12 | 3 | El Cerrito | 18:24 | 6:08 | |
89 | 86 | Jack Petsod-Hixson | 11 | 3 | Analy | 18:28 | 6:10 | |
90 | 87 | Evan Stanziano | 9 | 3 | Concord | 18:29 | 6:10 | |
91 | 88 | Calvin Roth | 12 | 3 | Alhambra | 18:32 | 6:11 | |
92 | 89 | Jason Wahlund | 11 | 3 | Eureka | 18:33 | 6:11 | |
93 | 90 | Eric Rasmussen | 12 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 18:34 | 6:12 | |
94 | 91 | Jayce Leslie | 12 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 18:36 | 6:12 | |
95 | 92 | Henry Smith | 11 | 3 | Eureka | 18:36 | 6:12 | |
96 | 93 | Max Herrerias | 9 | 3 | Novato | 18:38 | 6:13 | |
97 | 94 | Tillman Schmid | 12 | 3 | Petaluma | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
98 | 95 | Nathan Bossier | 9 | 3 | Novato | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
99 | 96 | Kevin Petersen | 11 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 18:40 | 6:14 | |
100 | 97 | Tyler Rossi | 12 | 3 | Concord | 18:41 | 6:14 | |
101 | 98 | Cedric Lewis | 11 | 3 | Tennyson | 18:41 | 6:14 | |
102 | 99 | Return Bongiovanni | 11 | 3 | Sonoma Valley | 18:41 | 6:14 | |
103 | 100 | Dean Douglas | 10 | 3 | Petaluma | 18:47 | 6:16 | |
104 | 101 | Ethan Frankel | 10 | 3 | Tamalpais | 18:49 | 6:17 | |
105 | 102 | Robert Everette | 11 | 3 | Novato | 18:53 | 6:18 | |
106 | 103 | Christian Giannini | 11 | 3 | Alhambra | 18:57 | 6:19 | |
107 | 104 | Bryce Killingsworth | 12 | 3 | Tamalpais | 18:57 | 6:19 | |
108 | 105 | Nathan Siao | 10 | 3 | Encinal | 18:58 | 6:20 | |
109 | 106 | Jordon Knight | 9 | 3 | Tamalpais | 19:00 | 6:20 | |
110 | 107 | John Coyle | 10 | 3 | Encinal | 19:01 | 6:21 | |
111 | 108 | Orion Siu | 10 | 3 | Tamalpais | 19:05 | 6:22 | |
112 | 109 | Zane Kuser | 10 | 3 | Analy | 19:12 | 6:24 | |
113 | 110 | Jordan Gregory | 12 | 3 | Concord | 19:14 | 6:25 | |
114 | 111 | Wilson Ngu | 11 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 19:15 | 6:25 | |
115 | 112 | Chris Mills | 11 | 3 | El Cerrito | 19:16 | 6:26 | |
116 | 113 | Trevor Johnstone | 11 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 19:17 | 6:26 | |
117 | 114 | Jordan Thayer | 11 | 3 | Eureka | 19:19 | 6:27 | |
118 | 115 | Michael Grieve | 11 | 3 | Analy | 19:28 | 6:30 | |
119 | 116 | Gustavo Rojas | 10 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 19:31 | 6:31 | |
120 | 117 | Sy Harry | 10 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 19:35 | 6:32 | |
121 | 118 | Miguel Ponchione | 10 | 3 | El Cerrito | 19:39 | 6:33 | |
122 | 119 | Jefferson Escamilla | 11 | 3 | Novato | 19:44 | 6:35 | |
123 | 120 | Armando Negrete | 11 | 3 | Encinal | 19:47 | 6:36 | |
124 | 121 | Jared Taylor | 12 | 3 | Novato | 19:48 | 6:36 | |
125 | 122 | Tyler Denny | 9 | 3 | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 19:52 | 6:38 | |
126 | 123 | Johann Grayson | 11 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 20:03 | 6:41 | |
127 | 124 | Sean Walker | 11 | 3 | Alhambra | 20:03 | 6:41 | |
128 | 125 | Ryan Bergum | 9 | 3 | Concord | 20:04 | 6:42 | |
129 | 126 | Dustyn Punch | 10 | 3 | Eureka | 20:04 | 6:42 | |
130 | 127 | Kevin Mahoney | 11 | 3 | El Cerrito | 20:34 | 6:52 | |
131 | 128 | Leon Tran | 9 | 3 | San Lorenzo | 20:40 | 6:54 | |
132 | Gustavo Padilla | 11 | 3 | Mt Diablo | 20:43 | 6:55 | ||
133 | Tyler Ho | 11 | 3 | Pinole Valley | 20:52 | 6:58 | ||
134 | 129 | Tyler Johnson | 11 | 3 | El Cerrito | 20:54 | 6:58 | |
135 | 130 | Ame Setshwaelo | 11 | 3 | Tennyson | 20:56 | 6:59 | |
136 | 131 | Frankie Telesfore | 9 | 3 | Rancho Cotate | 20:57 | 6:59 | |
137 | 132 | Benjamin Hernandez | 12 | 3 | San Lorenzo | 21:21 | 7:07 | |
138 | 133 | Adrian Rodriguez | 9 | 3 | San Lorenzo | 21:23 | 7:08 | |
139 | 134 | Samuel Francis | 11 | 3 | Alhambra | 21:25 | 7:09 | |
140 | 135 | Sunny Ouyang | 12 | 3 | Encinal | 21:40 | 7:14 | |
141 | 136 | Ceasar Bautista | 11 | 3 | Tennyson | 21:50 | 7:17 | |
142 | 137 | Jake Tierney | 11 | 3 | Eureka | 21:55 | 7:19 | |
143 | Andrew Azuara | 10 | 3 | Pinole Valley | 22:23 | 7:28 | ||
144 | Daniel Ramirez | 11 | 3 | Pinole Valley | 22:25 | 7:29 | ||
145 | Christian Carrasco | 12 | 3 | Pinole Valley | 22:39 | 7:33 | ||
146 | 138 | David Fontenot | 10 | 3 | Tennyson | 22:57 | 7:39 | |
147 | 139 | Timothy Catbagan | 10 | 3 | Tennyson | 23:06 | 7:42 | |
148 | 140 | J.T. Qin | 9 | 3 | San Lorenzo | 26:19 | 8:47 | |
149 | 141 | Brandon McAdams | 9 | 3 | San Lorenzo | 26:19 | 8:47 |
Division 3 Boys Team Scores
1. 43 Campolindo ( 15:40 1:18:17 1:24)
=======================================
1 1 Aidan Goltra 12 3 14:44
2 5 Ben Weinberg 12 3 15:32
3 9 Parker Lothamer 11 3 15:53
4 12 Will Moran 12 3 16:00
5 16 Kevin Buckley 11 3 16:08
6 ( 20) Nathaniel Sauerberg 10 3 16:13
7 ( 21) Jared Yabu 9 3 16:14
2. 67 Bishop O'dowd ( 15:59 1:19:52 0:54)
=======================================
1 4 Colin Burke 11 3 15:30
2 8 Andrew Melendez 12 3 15:47
3 14 Johannsen Tan 12 3 16:04
4 15 Nicholas Downs 10 3 16:07
5 26 Sean Burke 11 3 16:24
6 ( 27) Riley Cooke 11 3 16:28
7 ( 41) Joshua Pagila 11 3 16:55
3. 108 Las Lomas ( 16:17 1:21:25 0:29)
=======================================
1 13 Tom Robey 10 3 16:02
2 19 Kailen Swain 12 3 16:13
3 23 Kelly Tarter 12 3 16:19
4 24 Jack Bradley 12 3 16:20
5 29 Miles Dawes 12 3 16:31
6 ( 39) Matt Whitman 12 3 16:52
7 ( 54) Keeson Davis 11 3 17:18
4. 121 Miramonte ( 16:22 1:21:48 1:03)
=======================================
1 6 Charles Zamanian 12 3 15:41
2 22 Jeff Lee 12 3 16:17
3 28 Andrew Lewis 11 3 16:30
4 31 Miles McCaulou 12 3 16:36
5 34 Sidd Bagga 11 3 16:44
6 ( 43) Chris Ramirez 11 3 16:55
7 ( 68) Brian Haufler 11 3 17:50
5. 131 Redwood ( 16:18 1:21:29 2:29)
=======================================
1 2 Fred Huxham 12 3 15:02
2 7 Andy Ehrenberg 10 3 15:46
3 25 Eric Bryan 12 3 16:23
4 36 Austin Heller 11 3 16:47
5 61 Matt Theriault 10 3 17:31
6 ( 76) Campbell Nolan 10 3 18:01
7 ( 80) Graham Parker 12 3 18:14
6. 148 Acalanes ( 16:30 1:22:30 1:27)
=======================================
1 3 Cameron Gaskell 10 3 15:25
2 33 Alec Weber 12 3 16:37
3 35 Aaron Harman 10 3 16:45
4 37 Michael Wang 12 3 16:51
5 40 Nima Leclerc 11 3 16:52
6 ( 51) Alex Kelly 10 3 17:13
7 ( 82) Jared Ericksen 11 3 18:19
7. 238 Analy ( 17:09 1:25:44 1:53)
=======================================
1 30 Jake Gibbs 11 3 16:35
2 32 Dante Capone 11 3 16:36
3 38 Devin Mesquite 10 3 16:52
4 52 Blake Jamar 11 3 17:13
5 86 Jack Petsod-Hixson 11 3 18:28
6 (109) Zane Kuser 10 3 19:12
7 (115) Michael Grieve 11 3 19:28
8. 251 Petaluma ( 17:12 1:25:59 2:05)
=======================================
1 10 Casey Kramer 12 3 15:56
2 45 Ty Pearson 10 3 17:00
3 57 Edden Yashar 10 3 17:23
4 64 Brock Albee 10 3 17:39
5 75 Lucas Dejong 11 3 18:01
6 ( 94) Tillman Schmid 12 3 18:39
7 (100) Dean Douglas 10 3 18:47
9. 278 Albany ( 17:22 1:26:50 0:43)
=======================================
1 46 Darren Leung 9 3 17:03
2 48 Sebastian Jones 10 3 17:07
3 56 Cameron Daly 10 3 17:23
4 62 Nick Buoncristiani 9 3 17:31
5 66 Brad Williams 10 3 17:46
6 ( 74) Haoyi Tian 9 3 18:00
7 ( 81) Alan Zhang 11 3 18:16
10. 308 Concord ( 17:35 1:27:54 2:44)
=======================================
1 11 Parker Burr 11 3 15:57
2 55 Ronnie Trost 12 3 17:21
3 58 Zach Kendall 11 3 17:26
4 87 Evan Stanziano 9 3 18:29
5 97 Tyler Rossi 12 3 18:41
6 (110) Jordan Gregory 12 3 19:14
7 (125) Ryan Bergum 9 3 20:04
11. 329 Sonoma Valley ( 17:43 1:28:33 1:46)
=======================================
1 42 Keegan Ginter 12 3 16:55
2 49 Owen Ljung 12 3 17:11
3 69 Ian Sloop 11 3 17:53
4 70 Leonardo Macedonio 9 3 17:53
5 99 Return Bongiovanni 11 3 18:41
12. 353 Tamalpais ( 17:53 1:29:24 2:46)
=======================================
1 17 Isaac Cohen 12 3 16:11
2 60 Harper Dorman-Greene 9 3 17:30
3 71 Neil Johnson 9 3 17:57
4 101 Ethan Frankel 10 3 18:49
5 104 Bryce Killingsworth 12 3 18:57
6 (106) Jordon Knight 9 3 19:00
7 (108) Orion Siu 10 3 19:05
13. 391 Jf Kennedy-Fremont ( 18:09 1:30:41 3:04)
=======================================
1 18 David Frisbie 10 3 16:13
2 53 Davis Ambur 11 3 17:16
3 96 Kevin Petersen 11 3 18:40
4 111 Wilson Ngu 11 3 19:15
5 113 Trevor Johnstone 11 3 19:17
6 (116) Gustavo Rojas 10 3 19:31
7 (122) Tyler Denny 9 3 19:52
14. 402 Eureka ( 18:12 1:31:00 2:22)
=======================================
1 44 Liam Morris 11 3 16:57
2 63 Oscar Carson 12 3 17:35
3 89 Jason Wahlund 11 3 18:33
4 92 Henry Smith 11 3 18:36
5 114 Jordan Thayer 11 3 19:19
6 (126) Dustyn Punch 10 3 20:04
7 (137) Jake Tierney 11 3 21:55
15. 426 Encinal ( 18:20 1:31:39 1:33)
=======================================
1 59 Patrick Melendez 12 3 17:28
2 77 Hank Smith 10 3 18:04
3 78 Ryan Kelley-Cahill 10 3 18:08
4 105 Nathan Siao 10 3 18:58
5 107 John Coyle 10 3 19:01
6 (120) Armando Negrete 11 3 19:47
7 (135) Sunny Ouyang 12 3 21:40
16. 430 Rancho Cotate ( 18:28 1:32:19 1:51)
=======================================
1 65 Jacob Finton 11 3 17:44
2 67 Enrique Acosta 11 3 17:50
3 90 Eric Rasmussen 12 3 18:34
4 91 Jayce Leslie 12 3 18:36
5 117 Sy Harry 10 3 19:35
6 (123) Johann Grayson 11 3 20:03
7 (131) Frankie Telesfore 9 3 20:57
17. 434 Alhambra ( 18:31 1:32:32 3:00)
=======================================
1 47 Michael Viano 11 3 17:03
2 72 Peter Beck 12 3 17:57
3 88 Calvin Roth 12 3 18:32
4 103 Christian Giannini 11 3 18:57
5 124 Sean Walker 11 3 20:03
6 (134) Samuel Francis 11 3 21:25
18. 438 El Cerrito ( 18:30 1:32:28 2:28)
=======================================
1 50 Devin Snider 11 3 17:11
2 73 Davis Feeley 11 3 17:58
3 85 Armando Franco 12 3 18:24
4 112 Chris Mills 11 3 19:16
5 118 Miguel Ponchione 10 3 19:39
6 (127) Kevin Mahoney 11 3 20:34
7 (129) Tyler Johnson 11 3 20:54
19. 453 Novato ( 18:33 1:32:43 0:42)
=======================================
1 79 Chase McCoy 11 3 18:11
2 84 Matt Lovetri 10 3 18:22
3 93 Max Herrerias 9 3 18:38
4 95 Nathan Bossier 9 3 18:39
5 102 Robert Everette 11 3 18:53
6 (119) Jefferson Escamilla 11 3 19:44
7 (121) Jared Taylor 12 3 19:48
20. 585 Tennyson ( 20:33 1:42:44 4:37)
=======================================
1 83 Joseph Bennett 10 3 18:20
2 98 Cedric Lewis 11 3 18:41
3 130 Ame Setshwaelo 11 3 20:56
4 136 Ceasar Bautista 11 3 21:50
5 138 David Fontenot 10 3 22:57
6 (139) Timothy Catbagan 10 3 23:06
21. 674 San Lorenzo ( 23:13 1:56:02 5:39)
=======================================
1 128 Leon Tran 9 3 20:40
2 132 Benjamin Hernandez 12 3 21:21
3 133 Adrian Rodriguez 9 3 21:23
4 140 J.T. Qin 9 3 26:19
5 141 Brandon McAdams 9 3 26:19
Division 4 Girls Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgin Coonfield | 10 | 4 | McKinleyville | 17:33 | 5:51 | I | |
2 | 1 | Spencer Moore | 12 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 18:22 | 6:08 | T |
3 | 2 | Chloe Pigg | 10 | 4 | Arcata | 18:32 | 6:11 | T |
4 | Michaela Barros | 11 | 4 | Fortuna | 18:36 | 6:12 | I | |
5 | 3 | Sophia Noto | 11 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 18:53 | 6:18 | I |
6 | 4 | Zoe Ziegler | 11 | 4 | Arcata | 18:54 | 6:18 | T |
7 | 5 | Elise Ford | 11 | 4 | Arcata | 18:56 | 6:19 | T |
8 | 6 | Chloe Jenkins | 11 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 19:11 | 6:24 | T |
9 | 7 | Sophia Mills | 11 | 4 | Piedmont | 19:20 | 6:27 | T |
10 | 8 | Ella Hymel | 10 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 19:28 | 6:30 | T |
11 | 9 | Teal Bullick | 12 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 19:29 | 6:30 | I |
12 | 10 | Aislinn Miller | 10 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 19:30 | 6:30 | I |
13 | 11 | Julia English | 9 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 19:30 | 6:30 | T |
14 | 12 | Skyler Liu | 9 | 4 | Piedmont | 19:36 | 6:32 | T |
15 | 13 | Paloma Romero | 12 | 4 | Piner | 19:52 | 6:38 | |
16 | 14 | Vera Heidmann | 12 | 4 | Arcata | 19:53 | 6:38 | T |
17 | 15 | Emma Seevak | 10 | 4 | Piedmont | 20:01 | 6:41 | T |
18 | 16 | Ana Drake-Tripp | 11 | 4 | Healdsburg | 20:02 | 6:41 | |
19 | 17 | Mattie Hassett | 11 | 4 | San Rafael | 20:03 | 6:41 | |
20 | 18 | Sara Davis | 11 | 4 | Arcata | 20:04 | 6:42 | T |
21 | 19 | Sophie Reynolds | 10 | 4 | Piedmont | 20:05 | 6:42 | T |
22 | 20 | Addie MacCracken | 9 | 4 | Piedmont | 20:15 | 6:45 | T |
23 | 21 | Mirelle Augst | 11 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 20:21 | 6:47 | |
24 | 22 | Lilla Nagy | 9 | 4 | Healdsburg | 20:33 | 6:51 | |
25 | 23 | Josie Smale | 11 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 20:36 | 6:52 | T |
26 | 24 | Jesse Eaton-Luria | 10 | 4 | San Rafael | 20:36 | 6:52 | |
27 | 25 | Annika Heuser | 9 | 4 | Piedmont | 20:38 | 6:53 | T |
28 | 26 | Sophie MacCracken | 12 | 4 | Piedmont | 20:41 | 6:54 | T |
29 | 27 | Amy Kohlbrenner | 9 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 20:50 | 6:57 | |
30 | 28 | Michelle Camara | 12 | 4 | Piner | 20:52 | 6:58 | |
31 | 29 | Brianne Beronilla | 9 | 4 | Arcata | 20:52 | 6:58 | T |
32 | 30 | Molika Ouk | 10 | 4 | Piner | 20:56 | 6:59 | |
33 | 31 | Isabel Havens | 11 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 21:04 | 7:02 | T |
34 | 32 | Michelle Bollinger | 12 | 4 | San Marin | 21:08 | 7:03 | |
35 | 33 | Caroline Brockman | 9 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 21:12 | 7:04 | |
36 | 34 | Lasley Garriott | 10 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 21:14 | 7:05 | |
37 | 35 | Mayra Villa | 12 | 4 | Piner | 21:16 | 7:06 | |
38 | 36 | Maddie Gebbie | 11 | 4 | San Rafael | 21:17 | 7:06 | |
39 | 37 | Carmela Paredes | 11 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 21:19 | 7:07 | |
40 | 38 | Iona Mahony-Moyer | 9 | 4 | Arcata | 21:32 | 7:11 | T |
41 | 39 | Chloe Harwick | 10 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 21:37 | 7:13 | |
42 | 40 | Stephanie Vajto | 11 | 4 | El Molino | 21:41 | 7:14 | |
43 | 41 | Mischa Vernon-Wyatt | 12 | 4 | St. Mary's College Hs | 21:49 | 7:17 | T |
44 | 42 | Sage Mace | 9 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 21:54 | 7:18 | |
45 | 43 | Katy Wearing | 9 | 4 | Sir Francis Drake | 21:56 | 7:19 | |
46 | 44 | Brittany Panela | 10 | 4 | San Marin | 21:58 | 7:20 | |
47 | 45 | Amelia Wirt | 9 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 22:07 | 7:23 | |
48 | 46 | Maria Stephens | 12 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 22:17 | 7:26 | |
49 | 47 | Chanel Augustine | 9 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 22:17 | 7:26 | |
50 | 48 | Donna Roscoe | 9 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 22:17 | 7:26 | |
51 | 49 | Alexa Torres | 12 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 22:19 | 7:27 | |
52 | 50 | Natalya Quiroz | 9 | 4 | Healdsburg | 22:20 | 7:27 | |
53 | 51 | Zuley Munoz | 10 | 4 | Piner | 22:22 | 7:28 | |
54 | 52 | Antoinette Acosta | 11 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 22:25 | 7:29 | |
55 | 53 | Jenna Tooley | 10 | 4 | San Marin | 22:27 | 7:29 | |
56 | 54 | Emily Butler | 9 | 4 | San Rafael | 22:31 | 7:31 | |
57 | 55 | Jessenya Rivas | 10 | 4 | Piner | 22:33 | 7:31 | |
58 | 56 | Tess O'Brien | 10 | 4 | San Marin | 22:34 | 7:32 | |
59 | Dalas Hayes | 11 | 4 | Fortuna | 22:39 | 7:33 | ||
60 | 57 | Sara Evans | 11 | 4 | Terra Linda | 22:39 | 7:33 | |
61 | 58 | Serina Young | 9 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 22:41 | 7:34 | |
62 | 59 | Jessica Chavez | 12 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 22:43 | 7:35 | |
63 | 60 | Merritt Geary | 12 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 22:45 | 7:35 | |
64 | 61 | Jessica Corr | 9 | 4 | Terra Linda | 22:47 | 7:36 | |
65 | 62 | Caroline Garcia | 11 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 22:48 | 7:36 | |
66 | 63 | Stephanie Pulido-Garcia | 10 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 22:48 | 7:36 | |
67 | 64 | Marissa Caldwell | 12 | 4 | San Marin | 22:49 | 7:37 | |
68 | 65 | Jenna Garcia | 11 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 23:01 | 7:41 | |
69 | Maxine Santos | 12 | 4 | Hercules | 23:02 | 7:41 | ||
70 | 66 | Sheena Blackwell | 11 | 4 | Piner | 23:03 | 7:41 | |
71 | 67 | Cantlin Forni | 11 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 23:06 | 7:42 | |
72 | 68 | Cortney Arrington | 12 | 4 | San Rafael | 23:11 | 7:44 | |
73 | 69 | Joan Marie Swanson | 11 | 4 | Terra Linda | 23:14 | 7:45 | |
74 | 70 | Gwen Deleon | 9 | 4 | El Molino | 23:23 | 7:48 | |
75 | 71 | Eliena Heath | 9 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 23:25 | 7:49 | |
76 | 72 | Sarah Bens | 11 | 4 | El Molino | 23:28 | 7:50 | |
77 | Hannah Duplessis | 11 | 4 | Fortuna | 23:28 | 7:50 | ||
78 | 73 | Summer Atwood | 11 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 23:32 | 7:51 | |
79 | 74 | Sarah Goldberg | 11 | 4 | San Rafael | 23:34 | 7:52 | |
80 | 75 | Francesca Chicoine | 10 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 23:39 | 7:53 | |
81 | 76 | Andrea Ramirez | 12 | 4 | Healdsburg | 23:43 | 7:55 | |
82 | 77 | Flor Baten | 10 | 4 | San Rafael | 23:45 | 7:55 | |
83 | 78 | Kristen Ferguson | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 23:48 | 7:56 | |
84 | 79 | Daisey Maxion | 11 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 23:50 | 7:57 | |
85 | 80 | Katie Haitema | 9 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 23:51 | 7:57 | |
86 | Briley Wong | 10 | 4 | Hercules | 23:54 | 7:58 | ||
87 | 81 | Amairani Roman | 10 | 4 | San Marin | 23:54 | 7:58 | |
88 | 82 | Tori Dove | 11 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 23:56 | 7:59 | |
89 | 83 | Allysa Suba | 10 | 4 | Moreau Catholic | 24:00 | 8:00 | |
90 | 84 | Dana Leavitt | 12 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 24:03 | 8:01 | |
91 | 85 | Jane Williams | 9 | 4 | San Marin | 24:11 | 8:04 | |
92 | 86 | Abbey Castrucci | 11 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 24:11 | 8:04 | |
93 | 87 | Clara Maddison | 11 | 4 | El Molino | 24:13 | 8:05 | |
94 | 88 | Gabby Doerschlag | 11 | 4 | Marin Catholic | 24:22 | 8:08 | |
95 | 89 | Alex Dennen | 11 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 24:25 | 8:09 | |
96 | 90 | Margaret Donelan | 12 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 24:31 | 8:11 | |
97 | 91 | Laurel Levin | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 24:38 | 8:13 | |
98 | 92 | Victoria Yanez | 10 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 24:43 | 8:15 | |
99 | 93 | Samantha Djonne | 10 | 4 | El Molino | 25:01 | 8:21 | |
100 | 94 | Daphaine Bradley | 10 | 4 | Cardinal Newman | 25:01 | 8:21 | |
101 | 95 | Felicia Sanchez | 10 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 25:17 | 8:26 | |
102 | 96 | Veronica Champine | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 25:18 | 8:26 | |
103 | 97 | Victoria Polintan | 12 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 25:19 | 8:27 | |
104 | 98 | Ryann England | 9 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 25:19 | 8:27 | |
105 | Melanie Chow | 12 | 4 | Hercules | 25:24 | 8:28 | ||
106 | 99 | Lily Corlett | 12 | 4 | Terra Linda | 25:24 | 8:28 | |
107 | 100 | Kayla Deleuze | 9 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 25:46 | 8:36 | |
108 | 101 | Eva Martinez | 10 | 4 | Healdsburg | 25:52 | 8:38 | |
109 | 102 | Amber Ramirez | 12 | 4 | Fort Bragg | 25:55 | 8:39 | |
110 | 103 | Kristin Lewis | 11 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 25:56 | 8:39 | |
111 | 104 | Janae Lewis | 9 | 4 | Justin-Siena | 26:18 | 8:46 | |
112 | 105 | Kaitlyn Fernando-Igna | 12 | 4 | St.Patrick/st.Vincent | 27:01 | 9:01 |
Division 4 Girls Team Scores
1. 43 Arcata ( 19:16 1:36:19 1:32)
=======================================
1 2 Chloe Pigg 10 4 18:32
2 4 Zoe Ziegler 11 4 18:54
3 5 Elise Ford 11 4 18:56
4 14 Vera Heidmann 12 4 19:53
5 18 Sara Davis 11 4 20:04
6 ( 29) Brianne Beronilla 9 4 20:52
7 ( 38) Iona Mahony-Moyer 9 4 21:32
2. 49 St. Mary's College Hs ( 19:26 1:37:07 2:14)
=======================================
1 1 Spencer Moore 12 4 18:22
2 6 Chloe Jenkins 11 4 19:11
3 8 Ella Hymel 10 4 19:28
4 11 Julia English 9 4 19:30
5 23 Josie Smale 11 4 20:36
6 ( 31) Isabel Havens 11 4 21:04
7 ( 41) Mischa Vernon-Wyatt 12 4 21:49
3. 73 Piedmont ( 19:52 1:39:17 0:55)
=======================================
1 7 Sophia Mills 11 4 19:20
2 12 Skyler Liu 9 4 19:36
3 15 Emma Seevak 10 4 20:01
4 19 Sophie Reynolds 10 4 20:05
5 20 Addie MacCracken 9 4 20:15
6 ( 25) Annika Heuser 9 4 20:38
7 ( 26) Sophie MacCracken 12 4 20:41
4. 113 Sir Francis Drake ( 20:25 1:42:04 2:44)
=======================================
1 3 Sophia Noto 11 4 18:53
2 10 Aislinn Miller 10 4 19:30
3 27 Amy Kohlbrenner 9 4 20:50
4 34 Lasley Garriott 10 4 21:14
5 39 Chloe Harwick 10 4 21:37
6 ( 42) Sage Mace 9 4 21:54
7 ( 43) Katy Wearing 9 4 21:56
5. 157 Piner ( 21:04 1:45:18 2:30)
=======================================
1 13 Paloma Romero 12 4 19:52
2 28 Michelle Camara 12 4 20:52
3 30 Molika Ouk 10 4 20:56
4 35 Mayra Villa 12 4 21:16
5 51 Zuley Munoz 10 4 22:22
6 ( 55) Jessenya Rivas 10 4 22:33
7 ( 66) Sheena Blackwell 11 4 23:03
6. 199 San Rafael ( 21:32 1:47:38 3:08)
=======================================
1 17 Mattie Hassett 11 4 20:03
2 24 Jesse Eaton-Luria 10 4 20:36
3 36 Maddie Gebbie 11 4 21:17
4 54 Emily Butler 9 4 22:31
5 68 Cortney Arrington 12 4 23:11
6 ( 74) Sarah Goldberg 11 4 23:34
7 ( 77) Flor Baten 10 4 23:45
7. 249 San Marin ( 22:12 1:50:56 1:41)
=======================================
1 32 Michelle Bollinger 12 4 21:08
2 44 Brittany Panela 10 4 21:58
3 53 Jenna Tooley 10 4 22:27
4 56 Tess O'Brien 10 4 22:34
5 64 Marissa Caldwell 12 4 22:49
6 ( 81) Amairani Roman 10 4 23:54
7 ( 85) Jane Williams 9 4 24:11
8. 253 Marin Catholic ( 22:19 1:51:35 1:49)
=======================================
1 33 Caroline Brockman 9 4 21:12
2 46 Maria Stephens 12 4 22:17
3 47 Chanel Augustine 9 4 22:17
4 62 Caroline Garcia 11 4 22:48
5 65 Jenna Garcia 11 4 23:01
6 ( 84) Dana Leavitt 12 4 24:03
7 ( 88) Gabby Doerschlag 11 4 24:22
9. 265 Healdsburg ( 22:30 1:52:30 5:50)
=======================================
1 16 Ana Drake-Tripp 11 4 20:02
2 22 Lilla Nagy 9 4 20:33
3 50 Natalya Quiroz 9 4 22:20
4 76 Andrea Ramirez 12 4 23:43
5 101 Eva Martinez 10 4 25:52
10. 302 Moreau Catholic ( 22:48 1:53:56 2:31)
=======================================
1 37 Carmela Paredes 11 4 21:19
2 52 Antoinette Acosta 11 4 22:25
3 59 Jessica Chavez 12 4 22:43
4 75 Francesca Chicoine 10 4 23:39
5 79 Daisey Maxion 11 4 23:50
6 ( 80) Katie Haitema 9 4 23:51
7 ( 83) Allysa Suba 10 4 24:00
11. 314 Justin-Siena ( 22:58 1:54:48 5:50)
=======================================
1 9 Teal Bullick 12 4 19:29
2 48 Donna Roscoe 9 4 22:17
3 73 Summer Atwood 11 4 23:32
4 86 Abbey Castrucci 11 4 24:11
5 98 Ryann England 9 4 25:19
6 (100) Kayla Deleuze 9 4 25:46
7 (104) Janae Lewis 9 4 26:18
12. 328 St.Patrick/st.Vincent ( 23:20 1:56:36 5:35)
=======================================
1 21 Mirelle Augst 11 4 20:21
2 49 Alexa Torres 12 4 22:19
3 58 Serina Young 9 4 22:41
4 97 Victoria Polintan 12 4 25:19
5 103 Kristin Lewis 11 4 25:56
6 (105) Kaitlyn Fernando-Igna 12 4 27:01
13. 356 Terra Linda ( 23:26 1:57:06 1:59)
=======================================
1 57 Sara Evans 11 4 22:39
2 61 Jessica Corr 9 4 22:47
3 69 Joan Marie Swanson 11 4 23:14
4 78 Kristen Ferguson 12 4 23:48
5 91 Laurel Levin 12 4 24:38
6 ( 96) Veronica Champine 12 4 25:18
7 ( 99) Lily Corlett 12 4 25:24
14. 362 El Molino ( 23:34 1:57:46 3:20)
=======================================
1 40 Stephanie Vajto 11 4 21:41
2 70 Gwen Deleon 9 4 23:23
3 72 Sarah Bens 11 4 23:28
4 87 Clara Maddison 11 4 24:13
5 93 Samantha Djonne 10 4 25:01
15. 369 Cardinal Newman ( 23:32 1:57:37 1:40)
=======================================
1 60 Merritt Geary 12 4 22:45
2 67 Cantlin Forni 11 4 23:06
3 71 Eliena Heath 9 4 23:25
4 82 Tori Dove 11 4 23:56
5 89 Alex Dennen 11 4 24:25
6 ( 94) Daphaine Bradley 10 4 25:01
16. 385 Fort Bragg ( 23:54 1:59:26 3:10)
=======================================
1 45 Amelia Wirt 9 4 22:07
2 63 Stephanie Pulido-Garcia 10 4 22:48
3 90 Margaret Donelan 12 4 24:31
4 92 Victoria Yanez 10 4 24:43
5 95 Felicia Sanchez 10 4 25:17
6 (102) Amber Ramirez 12 4 25:55
Division 5 Boys Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | D | School | Time | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Trevor Reinhart | 11 | 5 | Marin Academy | 14:44 | 4:55 | T |
2 | 2 | Gabe Arias-Sheride | 12 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:03 | 5:01 | T |
3 | 3 | James Kinney | 12 | 5 | Marin Academy | 15:15 | 5:05 | T |
4 | 4 | Michael Murphy | 11 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:30 | 5:10 | T |
5 | 5 | Matthew Murphy | 11 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:30 | 5:10 | T |
6 | 6 | Cooper Teare | 9 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:32 | 5:11 | T |
7 | 7 | Tanner Shaw | 12 | 5 | Athenian | 15:53 | 5:18 | T |
8 | 8 | Henry Fleming | 10 | 5 | Marin Academy | 16:02 | 5:21 | T |
9 | 9 | Jeff Mullins | 12 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 16:03 | 5:21 | I |
10 | 10 | Christopher Boranian | 11 | 5 | Head-Royce | 16:03 | 5:21 | I |
11 | 11 | Patrick Loftus | 12 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 16:05 | 5:22 | I |
12 | 12 | Chris Melendez | 12 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:06 | 5:22 | T |
13 | 13 | Dawson Reckers | 9 | 5 | Athenian | 16:07 | 5:23 | T |
14 | Dustyn Salomon | 12 | 5 | South Fork | 16:08 | 5:23 | I | |
15 | 14 | Alex Glavin | 10 | 5 | College Prep | 16:09 | 5:23 | T |
16 | 15 | Steve Page | 11 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 16:11 | 5:24 | T |
17 | 16 | Corey Robinson | 12 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 16:11 | 5:24 | T |
18 | 17 | Matt Jenkins | 11 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 16:19 | 5:27 | T |
19 | 18 | Connor Montgomery | 10 | 5 | Marin Academy | 16:23 | 5:28 | T |
20 | 19 | Itai Levin | 11 | 5 | International | 16:24 | 5:28 | |
21 | 20 | Juan Estrella | 9 | 5 | Roseland Univ. Prep | 16:25 | 5:29 | |
22 | 21 | Tristram Dodge | 11 | 5 | College Prep | 16:25 | 5:29 | T |
23 | 22 | Julian Early | 12 | 5 | Head-Royce | 16:31 | 5:31 | |
24 | 23 | Ben Tracy | 11 | 5 | University (sf) | 16:31 | 5:31 | |
25 | 24 | Matthew Romer | 12 | 5 | College Prep | 16:38 | 5:33 | T |
26 | 25 | Felix Merk | 11 | 5 | International | 16:44 | 5:35 | |
27 | 26 | Logan Pierce | 11 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 16:44 | 5:35 | T |
28 | 27 | David Weinmann | 12 | 5 | Athenian | 16:46 | 5:36 | T |
29 | 28 | Stephen Sloan | 10 | 5 | College Prep | 16:48 | 5:36 | T |
30 | 29 | Jack Tannenbaum | 12 | 5 | University (sf) | 16:50 | 5:37 | |
31 | 30 | Shane Bannon | 12 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
32 | 31 | Octave Lepinard | 11 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 16:54 | 5:38 | |
33 | 32 | Brandon Escandon | 10 | 5 | Roseland Univ. Prep | 16:55 | 5:39 | |
34 | 33 | Kyle Berman | 11 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 16:56 | 5:39 | |
35 | 34 | Thomas Namara | 11 | 5 | Stuart Hall | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
36 | 35 | Anthony Ottati | 10 | 5 | Athenian | 17:00 | 5:40 | T |
37 | 36 | Will Mullins | 12 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 17:04 | 5:42 | |
38 | 37 | Gavin Hill | 9 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 17:04 | 5:42 | T |
39 | 38 | Trevor Soule | 9 | 5 | College Prep | 17:06 | 5:42 | T |
40 | 39 | James Rich | 11 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 17:10 | 5:44 | T |
41 | 40 | Willie Mein | 9 | 5 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 17:11 | 5:44 | T |
42 | 41 | Julian Moreno | 10 | 5 | Stuart Hall | 17:13 | 5:45 | |
43 | 42 | Juan Valerio | 10 | 5 | Roseland Univ. Prep | 17:14 | 5:45 | |
44 | 43 | Tony Martinez | 12 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 17:15 | 5:45 | T |
45 | 44 | Nathan Amin | 11 | 5 | University (sf) | 17:15 | 5:45 | |
46 | 45 | Caleb Richards | 10 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
47 | 46 | James Powell | 12 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
48 | 47 | Cassidy Parker | 12 | 5 | Middletown | 17:17 | 5:46 | |
49 | 48 | Zachary Sneathen | 10 | 5 | Upper Lake | 17:19 | 5:47 | |
50 | 49 | Ned Geeslin | 12 | 5 | University (sf) | 17:21 | 5:47 | |
51 | 50 | Jack Williams | 10 | 5 | Marin Academy | 17:22 | 5:48 | T |
52 | 51 | Dustin Decker | 9 | 5 | Marin Academy | 17:24 | 5:48 | T |
53 | 52 | Stuart Suplick | 12 | 5 | Head-Royce | 17:30 | 5:50 | |
54 | 53 | Alexander Ball | 12 | 5 | Athenian | 17:34 | 5:52 | T |
55 | 54 | Eli Rosan-Duran | 11 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 17:37 | 5:53 | |
56 | 55 | David Sutter | 12 | 5 | Marin Academy | 17:38 | 5:53 | T |
57 | 56 | Nicholas Morales | 11 | 5 | Athenian | 17:42 | 5:54 | T |
58 | 57 | Ryley Aceret | 11 | 5 | Stuart Hall | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
59 | 58 | Zac Oji | 11 | 5 | Lick Wilmerding | 17:49 | 5:57 | T |
60 | 59 | Andrew Vaughn | 11 | 5 | College Prep | 17:49 | 5:57 | T |
61 | 60 | Raiden Meyer | 10 | 5 | University (sf) | 17:52 | 5:58 | |
62 | 61 | John Quinlan | 11 | 5 | Stuart Hall | 17:58 | 6:00 | |
63 | 62 | Eli Catalano | 10 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 18:04 | 6:02 | |
64 | 63 | Graham Gerrity | 9 | 5 | University (sf) | 18:09 | 6:03 | |
65 | 64 | Kendal Kenney | 10 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 18:10 | 6:04 | |
66 | 65 | Spencer Smead | 9 | 5 | Branson | 18:11 | 6:04 | |
67 | 66 | Caleb Olivarez | 11 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 18:15 | 6:05 | |
68 | 67 | Wyeth Coulter | 10 | 5 | University (sf) | 18:19 | 6:07 | |
69 | 68 | Thomas Egan | 12 | 5 | Stuart Hall | 18:21 | 6:07 | |
70 | 69 | Daniel Gross | 12 | 5 | Calistoga | 18:23 | 6:08 | |
71 | 70 | Gabriel Elliott | 12 | 5 | Athenian | 18:23 | 6:08 | T |
72 | 71 | Zachary Mintz | 9 | 5 | Head-Royce | 18:25 | 6:09 | |
73 | 72 | Daniel Montanez | 9 | 5 | Calistoga | 18:27 | 6:09 | |
74 | 73 | Ethan Ashby | 9 | 5 | College Prep | 18:30 | 6:10 | T |
75 | 74 | Luis Vasquez | 10 | 5 | Roseland Univ. Prep | 18:35 | 6:12 | |
76 | 75 | Gennaro Covelli | 11 | 5 | Stuart Hall | 18:35 | 6:12 | |
77 | Daniel Anderson | 12 | 5 | Sf Waldorf | 18:39 | 6:13 | ||
78 | 76 | Zack Hoage | 12 | 5 | Calistoga | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
79 | 77 | Maclean Hartford | 11 | 5 | Sonoma Academy | 18:40 | 6:14 | |
80 | 78 | Will Misener | 12 | 5 | International | 18:43 | 6:15 | |
81 | 79 | Alejandro Alfaro | 9 | 5 | Calistoga | 18:44 | 6:15 | |
82 | 80 | Ethan Herndon | 12 | 5 | Calistoga | 18:45 | 6:15 | |
83 | Owen Lawler | 10 | 5 | Clear Lake | 18:48 | 6:16 | ||
84 | 81 | Casey Lake | 9 | 5 | Head-Royce | 18:49 | 6:17 | |
85 | 82 | Jesse Valdez | 10 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 18:50 | 6:17 | |
86 | 83 | Harry Gonzalez | 10 | 5 | Roseland Univ. Prep | 18:50 | 6:17 | |
87 | James Camper | 9 | 5 | Chinese Christian | 18:52 | 6:18 | ||
88 | Warsame Mohamed | 12 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 18:56 | 6:19 | ||
89 | 84 | Lars Archer | 10 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 18:57 | 6:19 | |
90 | 85 | Madax McDowell | 12 | 5 | Middletown | 18:59 | 6:20 | |
91 | 86 | Benjamin Foster | 12 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 19:00 | 6:20 | |
92 | 87 | Dylan Thiermann | 10 | 5 | Head-Royce | 19:09 | 6:23 | |
93 | Alex Beare | 9 | 5 | Clear Lake | 19:10 | 6:24 | ||
94 | 88 | Emmet Pfau | 10 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 19:11 | 6:24 | |
95 | 89 | Oliver Ruston | 10 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 19:12 | 6:24 | |
96 | 90 | Connor King-Roberts | 11 | 5 | Stuart Hall | 19:17 | 6:26 | |
97 | 91 | Gabe Rosen-Duran | 12 | 5 | Branson | 19:26 | 6:29 | |
98 | 92 | Justin Bulanadi | 10 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 19:26 | 6:29 | |
99 | 93 | Joshua Huey | 10 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 19:27 | 6:29 | |
100 | 94 | Jacob Olson | 10 | 5 | Middletown | 19:32 | 6:31 | |
101 | 95 | Paul Epperson | 12 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 19:34 | 6:32 | |
102 | 96 | Diego Munoz | 10 | 5 | Middletown | 19:34 | 6:32 | |
103 | 97 | Caleb Rosen | 10 | 5 | Head-Royce | 19:36 | 6:32 | |
104 | 98 | Malcolm Roediger | 10 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 19:37 | 6:33 | |
105 | 99 | Matt Willard | 10 | 5 | Upper Lake | 19:37 | 6:33 | |
106 | 100 | Tucker Coad | 11 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 19:39 | 6:33 | |
107 | 101 | Riely Adams | 11 | 5 | Middletown | 19:39 | 6:33 | |
108 | 102 | Justin Lewis | 10 | 5 | Upper Lake | 19:44 | 6:35 | |
109 | 103 | Jack Armstrong | 10 | 5 | Urban (sf) | 19:44 | 6:35 | |
110 | 104 | Gustavo Miranda | 11 | 5 | Making Waves | 19:46 | 6:36 | |
111 | 105 | Tanios Boudames | 12 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 19:50 | 6:37 | |
112 | 106 | Jacob Riccio | 12 | 5 | Middletown | 19:52 | 6:38 | |
113 | 107 | Greg Lin | 11 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 19:56 | 6:39 | |
114 | Xavier Setzer | 10 | 5 | North Coast Prep.Acad. | 19:56 | 6:39 | ||
115 | 108 | Arthur Wilkie | 11 | 5 | Upper Lake | 20:01 | 6:41 | |
116 | 109 | Dustin Tran | 12 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 20:09 | 6:43 | |
117 | 110 | Michael Petruzzelli | 11 | 5 | Branson | 20:14 | 6:45 | |
118 | 111 | Logan Atchinson | 10 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 20:14 | 6:45 | |
119 | 112 | Bakari Smith | 11 | 5 | International | 20:17 | 6:46 | |
120 | 113 | Tyler Pon | 9 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 20:33 | 6:51 | |
121 | 114 | Evan Wheat | 11 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 20:35 | 6:52 | |
122 | 115 | Jacob Share | 9 | 5 | Branson | 20:36 | 6:52 | |
123 | 116 | Jesse Stephens | 11 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 20:36 | 6:52 | |
124 | 117 | Brian Whitelaw-Mcdo | 9 | 5 | Branson | 20:43 | 6:55 | |
125 | 118 | Liam McSpadden | 9 | 5 | International | 20:51 | 6:57 | |
126 | 119 | Manuel Martinez | 10 | 5 | Calistoga | 21:16 | 7:06 | |
127 | Jose Estrada | 12 | 5 | Clear Lake | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||
128 | 120 | Shawn Bolker | 11 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 21:31 | 7:11 | |
129 | 121 | Kris Lin | 12 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 21:32 | 7:11 | |
130 | Wade Songer | 10 | 5 | John Swett | 21:38 | 7:13 | ||
131 | Jules Christeson | 12 | 5 | Sf Waldorf | 21:40 | 7:14 | ||
132 | 122 | Chris Leung | 10 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 21:45 | 7:15 | |
133 | 123 | Joshua Cadaing | 10 | 5 | Fremont Christian | 21:55 | 7:19 | |
134 | 124 | Byron Morales | 11 | 5 | Making Waves | 22:15 | 7:25 | |
135 | 125 | Matt Harband | 9 | 5 | Bay School (sf) | 22:18 | 7:26 | |
136 | 126 | Tucker Zischka | 9 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 22:23 | 7:28 | |
137 | Andy Delacampa | 10 | 5 | John Swett | 23:16 | 7:46 | ||
138 | 127 | Jasper Yeo | 10 | 5 | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 23:22 | 7:48 | |
139 | 128 | Joseph Wang | 12 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 23:24 | 7:48 | |
140 | 129 | Dane Canavarro | 12 | 5 | Upper Lake | 23:37 | 7:53 | |
141 | 130 | Isaac Abuyen | 10 | 5 | Redwood Christian | 23:41 | 7:54 | |
142 | 131 | Tajmal Hussain | 11 | 5 | Making Waves | 23:42 | 7:54 | |
143 | 132 | Rueben Escolero | 11 | 5 | Making Waves | 24:08 | 8:03 | |
144 | Jeffrey Yee | 11 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 24:18 | 8:06 | ||
145 | 133 | Dawud Coleman | 9 | 5 | Making Waves | 24:58 | 8:20 | |
146 | Jordan Johal | 12 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 25:02 | 8:21 | ||
147 | Zane Weissman | 11 | 5 | Bentley Upper | 31:40 | 10:34 | ||
148 | 134 | Christian Quinterro | 11 | 5 | Making Waves | 32:40 | 10:54 |
Division 5 Boys Team Results
1. 29 St. Joseph Notre Dame ( 15:33 1:17:41 1:03)
=======================================
1 2 Gabe Arias-Sheride 12 5 15:03
2 4 Michael Murphy 11 5 15:30
3 5 Matthew Murphy 11 5 15:30
4 6 Cooper Teare 9 5 15:32
5 12 Chris Melendez 12 5 16:06
6 ( 37) Gavin Hill 9 5 17:04
7 ( 40) Willie Mein 9 5 17:11
2. 80 Marin Academy ( 15:58 1:19:46 2:38)
=======================================
1 1 Trevor Reinhart 11 5 14:44
2 3 James Kinney 12 5 15:15
3 8 Henry Fleming 10 5 16:02
4 18 Connor Montgomery 10 5 16:23
5 50 Jack Williams 10 5 17:22
6 ( 51) Dustin Decker 9 5 17:24
7 ( 55) David Sutter 12 5 17:38
3. 113 Lick Wilmerding ( 16:31 1:22:35 0:59)
=======================================
1 15 Steve Page 11 5 16:11
2 16 Corey Robinson 12 5 16:11
3 17 Matt Jenkins 11 5 16:19
4 26 Logan Pierce 11 5 16:44
5 39 James Rich 11 5 17:10
6 ( 43) Tony Martinez 12 5 17:15
7 ( 58) Zac Oji 11 5 17:49
4. 125 College Prep ( 16:38 1:23:06 0:57)
=======================================
1 14 Alex Glavin 10 5 16:09
2 21 Tristram Dodge 11 5 16:25
3 24 Matthew Romer 12 5 16:38
4 28 Stephen Sloan 10 5 16:48
5 38 Trevor Soule 9 5 17:06
6 ( 59) Andrew Vaughn 11 5 17:49
7 ( 73) Ethan Ashby 9 5 18:30
5. 135 Athenian ( 16:40 1:23:20 1:41)
=======================================
1 7 Tanner Shaw 12 5 15:53
2 13 Dawson Reckers 9 5 16:07
3 27 David Weinmann 12 5 16:46
4 35 Anthony Ottati 10 5 17:00
5 53 Alexander Ball 12 5 17:34
6 ( 56) Nicholas Morales 11 5 17:42
7 ( 70) Gabriel Elliott 12 5 18:23
6. 205 University (sf) ( 17:10 1:25:49 1:21)
=======================================
1 23 Ben Tracy 11 5 16:31
2 29 Jack Tannenbaum 12 5 16:50
3 44 Nathan Amin 11 5 17:15
4 49 Ned Geeslin 12 5 17:21
5 60 Raiden Meyer 10 5 17:52
6 ( 63) Graham Gerrity 9 5 18:09
7 ( 67) Wyeth Coulter 10 5 18:19
7. 222 Urban (sf) ( 17:22 1:26:47 1:59)
=======================================
1 30 Shane Bannon 12 5 16:51
2 31 Octave Lepinard 11 5 16:54
3 33 Kyle Berman 11 5 16:56
4 46 James Powell 12 5 17:16
5 82 Jesse Valdez 10 5 18:50
6 ( 84) Lars Archer 10 5 18:57
7 (103) Jack Armstrong 10 5 19:44
8. 236 Sonoma Academy ( 17:27 1:27:12 2:05)
=======================================
1 11 Patrick Loftus 12 5 16:05
2 45 Caleb Richards 10 5 17:16
3 54 Eli Rosan-Duran 11 5 17:37
4 62 Eli Catalano 10 5 18:04
5 64 Kendal Kenney 10 5 18:10
6 ( 77) Maclean Hartford 11 5 18:40
9. 236 Head-Royce ( 17:28 1:27:18 2:46)
=======================================
1 10 Christopher Boranian 11 5 16:03
2 22 Julian Early 12 5 16:31
3 52 Stuart Suplick 12 5 17:30
4 71 Zachary Mintz 9 5 18:25
5 81 Casey Lake 9 5 18:49
6 ( 87) Dylan Thiermann 10 5 19:09
7 ( 97) Caleb Rosen 10 5 19:36
10. 251 Roseland Univ. Prep ( 17:36 1:27:59 2:25)
=======================================
1 20 Juan Estrella 9 5 16:25
2 32 Brandon Escandon 10 5 16:55
3 42 Juan Valerio 10 5 17:14
4 74 Luis Vasquez 10 5 18:35
5 83 Harry Gonzalez 10 5 18:50
11. 261 Stuart Hall ( 17:39 1:28:14 1:23)
=======================================
1 34 Thomas Namara 11 5 16:58
2 41 Julian Moreno 10 5 17:13
3 57 Ryley Aceret 11 5 17:44
4 61 John Quinlan 11 5 17:58
5 68 Thomas Egan 12 5 18:21
6 ( 75) Gennaro Covelli 11 5 18:35
7 ( 90) Connor King-Roberts 11 5 19:17
12. 352 International ( 18:36 1:32:59 4:27)
=======================================
1 19 Itai Levin 11 5 16:24
2 25 Felix Merk 11 5 16:44
3 78 Will Misener 12 5 18:43
4 112 Bakari Smith 11 5 20:17
5 118 Liam McSpadden 9 5 20:51
13. 360 Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep ( 18:37 1:33:04 4:11)
=======================================
1 9 Jeff Mullins 12 5 16:03
2 36 Will Mullins 12 5 17:04
3 95 Paul Epperson 12 5 19:34
4 109 Dustin Tran 12 5 20:09
5 111 Logan Atchinson 10 5 20:14
6 (126) Tucker Zischka 9 5 22:23
7 (127) Jasper Yeo 10 5 23:22
14. 376 Calistoga ( 18:36 1:32:58 0:22)
=======================================
1 69 Daniel Gross 12 5 18:23
2 72 Daniel Montanez 9 5 18:27
3 76 Zack Hoage 12 5 18:39
4 79 Alejandro Alfaro 9 5 18:44
5 80 Ethan Herndon 12 5 18:45
6 (119) Manuel Martinez 10 5 21:16
15. 423 Middletown ( 19:01 1:35:01 2:22)
=======================================
1 47 Cassidy Parker 12 5 17:17
2 85 Madax McDowell 12 5 18:59
3 94 Jacob Olson 10 5 19:32
4 96 Diego Munoz 10 5 19:34
5 101 Riely Adams 11 5 19:39
6 (106) Jacob Riccio 12 5 19:52
16. 461 Bay School (sf) ( 19:20 1:36:39 0:39)
=======================================
1 86 Benjamin Foster 12 5 19:00
2 88 Emmet Pfau 10 5 19:11
3 89 Oliver Ruston 10 5 19:12
4 98 Malcolm Roediger 10 5 19:37
5 100 Tucker Coad 11 5 19:39
6 (120) Shawn Bolker 11 5 21:31
7 (125) Matt Harband 9 5 22:18
17. 486 Upper Lake ( 20:04 1:40:18 6:18)
=======================================
1 48 Zachary Sneathen 10 5 17:19
2 99 Matt Willard 10 5 19:37
3 102 Justin Lewis 10 5 19:44
4 108 Arthur Wilkie 11 5 20:01
5 129 Dane Canavarro 12 5 23:37
18. 498 Branson ( 19:50 1:39:10 2:32)
=======================================
1 65 Spencer Smead 9 5 18:11
2 91 Gabe Rosen-Duran 12 5 19:26
3 110 Michael Petruzzelli 11 5 20:14
4 115 Jacob Share 9 5 20:36
5 117 Brian Whitelaw-Mcdo 9 5 20:43
19. 517 Fremont Christian ( 19:59 1:39:51 1:09)
=======================================
1 92 Justin Bulanadi 10 5 19:26
2 93 Joshua Huey 10 5 19:27
3 105 Tanios Boudames 12 5 19:50
4 113 Tyler Pon 9 5 20:33
5 114 Evan Wheat 11 5 20:35
6 (123) Joshua Cadaing 10 5 21:55
20. 532 Redwood Christian ( 20:25 1:42:04 3:30)
=======================================
1 66 Caleb Olivarez 11 5 18:15
2 107 Greg Lin 11 5 19:56
3 116 Jesse Stephens 11 5 20:36
4 121 Kris Lin 12 5 21:32
5 122 Chris Leung 10 5 21:45
6 (128) Joseph Wang 12 5 23:24
7 (130) Isaac Abuyen 10 5 23:41
21. 624 Making Waves ( 22:58 1:54:49 5:12)
=======================================
1 104 Gustavo Miranda 11 5 19:46
2 124 Byron Morales 11 5 22:15
3 131 Tajmal Hussain 11 5 23:42
4 132 Rueben Escolero 11 5 24:08
5 133 Dawud Coleman 9 5 24:58
6 (134) Christian Quinterro 11 5 32:40
123 shares:California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section, Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California, Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California, Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California | view all |